ID Liga Gruppe Runde Heim Gast Datum Zeit Platztausch Bemerkung
110 A A 1 Höchstetten A Röthenbach i. E. A 06.04.2024 11:00
111 A A 1 Wasen-Lugenbach A Schüpbach A 06.04.2024 12:30
107 A A 1 Richigen A Wäseli A 06.04.2024 13:00
109 A A 1 Urtenen A Bern-Beundenfeld A 06.04.2024 13:00
113 A A 1 Wichtrach A Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A 06.04.2024
6 B 1 1 Balzenwil A Zauggenried-Kernenried A 06.04.2024 11:00
2 B 1 1 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A Sinneringen-Vechigen A 06.04.2024 12:30
28 B 1 1 Oberönz-Niederönz A Steinen b. Signau A 06.04.2024 12:30
13 B 1 1 Rüderswil A Bigenthal-Walkringen A 06.04.2024 13:00
30 B 1 1 Belp-Toffen A Rüedisbach 06.04.2024 12:30
5 B 1 1 Gerlafingen-Zielebach A Obergerlafingen A 06.04.2024 12:30
1,070 B 2 11 Oschwand-Biembach A Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A 06.04.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
61 B 2 1 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A 06.04.2024 13:00
33 B 2 1 Biglen-Arni A Bramberg A 06.04.2024
34 B 2 1 Thörigen A Gondiswil A 06.04.2024
57 B 2 1 Recherswil-Kriegstetten A Oberdiessbach A 06.04.2024 13:00
3 1 1 1 Aetingen A Huttwil 06.04.2024
22 1 1 1 Messen Dieboldshausen 06.04.2024 12:00
31 1 1 1 Wäseli B Wattenwil A 06.04.2024 13:00
40 1 2 1 Bollodingen-Bettenhausen Heimiswil B 06.04.2024 12:00
50 1 2 1 Etzelkofen Recherswil-Kriegstetten B 06.04.2024 09:30
37 1 2 1 Häusernmoos Trimstein A 06.04.2024
41 1 2 1 Biel-Schwadernau A Hasle b. Burgdorf A 06.04.2024 12:30
81 1 3 1 Alchenstorf Röthenbach i. E. B 06.04.2024 12:30
74 1 3 1 Lueg i. E. Oberthal 06.04.2024
71 1 3 1 Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben Kirchberg 06.04.2024
78 1 3 1 Rohrbachgraben A Bern-Beundenfeld B 06.04.2024 12:00
82 1 3 1 Schoren A Grenchen 06.04.2024 11:00
94 1 4 1 Ersigen A Wasen-Lugenbach B 06.04.2024 12:30
92 1 4 1 Zäziwil-Reutenen A Thun A 06.04.2024 12:00
32 2 1 1 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B Balzenwil B 06.04.2024 13:00
11 2 1 1 Münsingen Diessbach b. Büren 06.04.2024 12:30
18 2 1 1 Obergoldbach Lohn 06.04.2024 12:30
7 2 1 1 Obersteckholz Gossau A 06.04.2024 13:00
1 2 1 1 Oberwil b. Büren Schwarzenburg 06.04.2024 11:00
25 2 1 1 Thörigen B Gasel 06.04.2024 13:00
49 2 2 1 Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen Auswil-Wyssbach A 06.04.2024
53 2 2 1 Zollbrück Bleienbach 06.04.2024 12:30
52 2 2 1 Rüti-Büren Belp-Toffen B 06.04.2024
73 2 3 1 Graben Habstetten 06.04.2024
83 2 3 1 Thunstetten Kräiligen-Bätterkinden 06.04.2024 12:00
72 2 3 1 Biglen-Arni B Wyssachen 06.04.2024
90 2 4 1 Ferenberg Dotzigen 06.04.2024
102 2 4 1 Gammen Biberist-Dorf 06.04.2024
101 2 4 1 Mättenwil-Brittnau B Hergiswil am Napf 06.04.2024 12:30
254 3 1 3 Rütschelen B Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor B 06.04.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
509 3 2 5 Gondiswil B Winistorf-Seeberg B 06.04.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
545 3 4 5 Utzigen B Sumiswald 06.04.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
741 4 2 7 Rüegsau-Affoltern B Stalden-Dorf B 06.04.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
112 A A 1 Schafhausen i. E. A Lyss A 07.04.2024 13:00
108 A A 1 Utzigen A Heimiswil A 07.04.2024 13:00
694 B 1 7 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A Rüderswil A 07.04.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
4 B 1 1 Mättenwil-Brittnau A Winterthur A 07.04.2024 13:00
55 B 2 1 Epsach A Winistorf-Seeberg A 07.04.2024 12:30
63 B 2 1 Lyssach A Oschwand-Biembach A 07.04.2024 11:30
51 B 2 1 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A Rütschelen A 07.04.2024 12:30
21 1 1 1 Bigel-Goldbach Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A 07.04.2024 11:00
15 1 1 1 Busswil b. Büren A Eriswil A 07.04.2024 11:00
12 1 1 1 Urtenen B Krauchthal-Hub A 07.04.2024 13:00
47 1 2 1 Aeschi A Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen 07.04.2024 13:00
56 1 2 1 Utzenstorf-Koppigen A Büren zum Hof A 07.04.2024 12:30
1,011 1 3 10 Grenchen Röthenbach i. E. B 07.04.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
76 1 3 1 Zimmerwald A Bowil 07.04.2024 12:30
98 1 4 1 Grünenmatt-Brandis A Wiler 07.04.2024 13:00
91 1 4 1 Rohrbach Hintermoos-Reiden A 07.04.2024 12:00
89 1 4 1 Schmidigen Richigen B 07.04.2024 12:30
95 1 4 1 Stalden-Dorf A Höchstetten B 07.04.2024 12:00
38 2 2 1 Biberen-Ulmiz Tägertschi-Häutligen 07.04.2024 12:30
59 2 2 1 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B Süri-Spengelried 07.04.2024 12:00
60 2 2 1 Zäziwil-Reutenen B Gerlafingen-Zielebach B 07.04.2024 12:00
68 2 3 1 Oberbottigen Dürrenroth A 07.04.2024 12:30
70 2 3 1 Lyss B Thalgraben 07.04.2024 13:00
65 2 3 1 Wasen-Lugenbach C Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A 07.04.2024 12:30
100 2 4 1 Hindelbank-Zollikofen A Sinneringen-Vechigen B 07.04.2024 09:00
93 2 4 1 Langnau-Berge Tenniken 07.04.2024 13:00
86 2 4 1 Mülchi Rüegsau-Affoltern A 07.04.2024 12:00
404 4 3 4 Recherswil-Kriegstetten C Richigen C 07.04.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
245 5 1 3 Gohl Hasle b. Burgdorf B 07.04.2024 10:00 Vorgespielt
230 5 1 3 Rohrbachgraben B Hindelbank-Zollikofen B 07.04.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
401 5 2 4 Biel-Schwadernau B Thörigen C 07.04.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
225 A A 2 Bern-Beundenfeld A Richigen A 13.04.2024 13:00
224 A A 2 Heimiswil A Wichtrach A 13.04.2024
220 A A 2 Wasen-Lugenbach A Urtenen A 13.04.2024 12:30
221 A A 2 Lyss A Utzigen A 13.04.2024 13:00
226 A A 2 Röthenbach i. E. A Schafhausen i. E. A 13.04.2024 12:30
222 A A 2 Schüpbach A Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A 13.04.2024
223 A A 2 Wäseli A Höchstetten A 13.04.2024 13:00
120 B 1 2 Obergerlafingen A Mättenwil-Brittnau A 13.04.2024
145 B 1 2 Winterthur A Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A 13.04.2024 11:00
123 B 1 2 Belp-Toffen A Rüderswil A 13.04.2024 12:30
118 B 1 2 Bigenthal-Walkringen A Balzenwil A 13.04.2024
158 B 2 2 Bramberg A Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A 13.04.2024 13:00
172 B 2 2 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A Biglen-Arni A 13.04.2024 13:00
169 B 2 2 Gondiswil A Lyssach A 13.04.2024 12:30
157 B 2 2 Oberdiessbach A Oschwand-Biembach A 13.04.2024 13:00
138 1 1 2 Eriswil A Wäseli B 13.04.2024 13:00
132 1 1 2 Krauchthal-Hub A Busswil b. Büren A 13.04.2024 13:00
131 1 1 2 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A Aetingen A 13.04.2024 13:00
128 1 1 2 Wattenwil A Urtenen B 13.04.2024 13:00
167 1 2 2 Büren zum Hof A Häusernmoos 13.04.2024 13:00
160 1 2 2 Trimstein A Biel-Schwadernau A 13.04.2024 13:00
146 1 2 2 Heimiswil B Aeschi A 13.04.2024
176 1 2 2 Recherswil-Kriegstetten B Bollodingen-Bettenhausen 13.04.2024 13:00
184 1 3 2 Grenchen Rohrbachgraben A 13.04.2024 13:00
191 1 3 2 Kirchberg Alchenstorf 13.04.2024 12:00
188 1 3 2 Bowil Schoren A 13.04.2024 12:30
194 1 3 2 Bern-Beundenfeld B Zimmerwald A 13.04.2024 13:00
216 1 4 2 Hintermoos-Reiden A Schmidigen 13.04.2024 12:30
212 1 4 2 Thun A Ersigen A 13.04.2024 12:30
143 2 1 2 Diessbach b. Büren Thörigen B 13.04.2024 13:00
116 2 1 2 Gasel Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B 13.04.2024 13:00
140 2 1 2 Gossau A Oberwil b. Büren 13.04.2024 12:00
121 2 1 2 Lohn Obersteckholz 13.04.2024 13:00
117 2 1 2 Balzenwil B Münsingen 13.04.2024 11:00
168 2 2 2 Auswil-Wyssbach A Zollbrück 13.04.2024 12:30
154 2 2 2 Bleienbach Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B 13.04.2024 12:30
177 2 2 2 Süri-Spengelried Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen 13.04.2024
147 2 2 2 Belp-Toffen B Zäziwil-Reutenen B 13.04.2024 12:30
181 2 3 2 Habstetten Thunstetten 13.04.2024
192 2 3 2 Kräiligen-Bätterkinden Biglen-Arni B 13.04.2024 12:30
211 2 4 2 Biberist-Dorf Langnau-Berge 13.04.2024 13:00
214 2 4 2 Dotzigen Mülchi 13.04.2024
215 2 4 2 Tenniken Hindelbank-Zollikofen A 13.04.2024 13:00
204 2 4 2 Rüegsau-Affoltern A Mättenwil-Brittnau B 13.04.2024 12:30
17 3 1 1 Burgdorf Utzenstorf-Koppigen B 13.04.2024 12:30
16 3 1 1 Steingrube-Zimmerberg Kirchdorf-Herbligen 13.04.2024
8 3 1 1 Rütschelen B Arch 13.04.2024 13:00
42 3 2 1 Winistorf-Seeberg B Worb 13.04.2024 13:00
69 3 3 1 Wynigen-Rumendingen Lotzwil 13.04.2024
75 3 3 1 Schüpbach B Winterthur B 13.04.2024
66 3 3 1 Zauggenried-Kernenried B Wäseli C 13.04.2024 12:00
105 3 4 1 Grafenried-Jegenstorf Wangenried-Wanzwil 13.04.2024
97 3 4 1 Sumiswald Aefligen 13.04.2024 12:00
96 3 4 1 Utzigen B Tramelan 13.04.2024 13:00
10 4 1 1 Wichtrach B Auswil-Wyssbach B 13.04.2024
39 4 2 1 Heimiswil C Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt B 13.04.2024
80 4 3 1 Grünenmatt-Brandis B Richigen C 13.04.2024 13:00
106 4 4 1 Röthenbach i. E. C Bigenthal-Walkringen B 13.04.2024 12:30
9 5 1 1 Aeschi B Hasle b. Burgdorf B 13.04.2024 13:00
19 5 1 1 Spielfrei SM Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor C 13.04.2024
62 5 2 1 Studen-Madretsch Spielfrei SM 13.04.2024
35 5 2 1 Wasen-Lugenbach D Biel-Schwadernau B 13.04.2024 12:30
43 5 2 1 Zäziwil-Reutenen C Dürrenroth B 13.04.2024 12:30
788 A A 7 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A Bern-Beundenfeld A 14.04.2024 12:00 Vorgespielt
125 B 1 2 Rüedisbach Steinen b. Signau A 14.04.2024 12:30
127 B 1 2 Zauggenried-Kernenried A Gerlafingen-Zielebach A 14.04.2024 11:00
142 B 1 2 Sinneringen-Vechigen A Oberönz-Niederönz A 14.04.2024 09:00
148 B 2 2 Rütschelen A Epsach A 14.04.2024 13:00
170 B 2 2 Recherswil-Kriegstetten A Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A 14.04.2024 13:00
159 B 2 2 Winistorf-Seeberg A Thörigen A 14.04.2024 12:30
139 1 1 2 Dieboldshausen Bigel-Goldbach 14.04.2024 12:30
122 1 1 2 Huttwil Messen 14.04.2024 11:00
163 1 2 2 Hasle b. Burgdorf A Utzenstorf-Koppigen A 14.04.2024 12:30
173 1 2 2 Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen Etzelkofen 14.04.2024 13:00
193 1 3 2 Oberthal Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben 14.04.2024 12:30
183 1 3 2 Röthenbach i. E. B Lueg i. E. 14.04.2024 12:30
199 1 4 2 Wiler Rohrbach 14.04.2024 12:30
205 1 4 2 Höchstetten B Zäziwil-Reutenen A 14.04.2024 09:00
202 1 4 2 Richigen B Grünenmatt-Brandis A 14.04.2024 13:00
210 1 4 2 Wasen-Lugenbach B Stalden-Dorf A 14.04.2024 12:30
144 2 1 2 Schwarzenburg Obergoldbach 14.04.2024 12:30
171 2 2 2 Tägertschi-Häutligen Rüti-Büren 14.04.2024 12:00
156 2 2 2 Gerlafingen-Zielebach B Biberen-Ulmiz 14.04.2024 11:00
195 2 3 2 Dürrenroth A Wasen-Lugenbach C 14.04.2024 12:30
189 2 3 2 Thalgraben Oberbottigen 14.04.2024 11:00
196 2 3 2 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A Lyss B 14.04.2024 12:30
182 2 3 2 Wyssachen Graben 14.04.2024 13:00
206 2 4 2 Hergiswil am Napf Ferenberg 14.04.2024 12:30
200 2 4 2 Sinneringen-Vechigen B Gammen 14.04.2024 13:00
23 3 1 1 Walliswil Rothrist-Olten 14.04.2024 11:00
14 3 1 1 Wileroltigen Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor B 14.04.2024 10:00
54 3 2 1 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil B Lyssach B 14.04.2024 12:00
44 3 2 1 Kappelen-Saurenhorn Obergerlafingen B 14.04.2024 12:30
45 3 2 1 Gondiswil B Busswil b. Heimiswil 14.04.2024 12:30
48 3 2 1 Wattenwil B Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen B 14.04.2024 11:00
79 3 3 1 Obfelden Ilfis 14.04.2024 12:30
85 3 3 1 Oschwand-Biembach B Halten 14.04.2024 12:30
88 3 4 1 Reinach Rüderswil B 14.04.2024 12:00
103 3 4 1 Oberönz-Niederönz B Steinen b. Signau B 14.04.2024 12:00
24 4 1 1 Höchstetten C Büren zum Hof B 14.04.2024 12:30
29 4 1 1 Kriechenwil Busswil b. Büren B 14.04.2024 12:30
20 4 1 1 Schoren B Ersigen B 14.04.2024 12:00
58 4 2 1 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach B Stalden-Dorf B 14.04.2024 13:00
36 4 2 1 Bramberg B Rüegsau-Affoltern B 14.04.2024 12:30
64 4 2 1 Utzigen C Epsach B 14.04.2024 13:00
77 4 3 1 Hintermoos-Reiden B Schafhausen i. E. B 14.04.2024 12:00
67 4 3 1 Krauchthal-Hub B Thun B 14.04.2024 12:30
84 4 3 1 Trimstein B Recherswil-Kriegstetten C 14.04.2024 13:00
104 4 4 1 Heimberg Aetingen B 14.04.2024 12:30
87 4 4 1 Bern-Beundenfeld C Oberdiessbach B 14.04.2024 12:30
99 4 4 1 Schlosswil-Gysenstein Zimmerwald B 14.04.2024 12:30
27 5 1 1 Eriswil B Hindelbank-Zollikofen B 14.04.2024 13:00
26 5 1 1 Rohrbachgraben B Gohl 14.04.2024 12:00
46 5 2 1 Gossau B Thörigen C 14.04.2024 11:00
336 A A 3 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A Heimiswil A 20.04.2024 12:00
339 A A 3 Schafhausen i. E. A Wäseli A 20.04.2024 13:00
333 A A 3 Urtenen A Schüpbach A 20.04.2024 13:00
335 A A 3 Utzigen A Röthenbach i. E. A 20.04.2024 13:00
338 A A 3 Wichtrach A Lyss A 20.04.2024
237 B 1 3 Balzenwil A Belp-Toffen A 20.04.2024 11:00
239 B 1 3 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A Obergerlafingen A 20.04.2024 12:30
257 B 1 3 Mättenwil-Brittnau A Zauggenried-Kernenried A 20.04.2024 13:00
228 B 1 3 Oberönz-Niederönz A Winterthur A 20.04.2024 12:00
235 B 1 3 Rüderswil A Rüedisbach 20.04.2024 13:00
232 B 1 3 Steinen b. Signau A Sinneringen-Vechigen A 20.04.2024
246 B 1 3 Gerlafingen-Zielebach A Bigenthal-Walkringen A 20.04.2024 12:30
277 B 2 3 Oschwand-Biembach A Gondiswil A 20.04.2024 12:30
279 B 2 3 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A Oberdiessbach A 20.04.2024 13:00
269 B 2 3 Biglen-Arni A Recherswil-Kriegstetten A 20.04.2024
270 B 2 3 Thörigen A Rütschelen A 20.04.2024
259 B 2 3 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A 20.04.2024 13:00
253 1 1 3 Busswil b. Büren A Wäseli B 20.04.2024 13:00
247 1 1 3 Dieboldshausen Huttwil 20.04.2024 12:30
256 1 1 3 Messen Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A 20.04.2024 12:00
258 1 1 3 Wattenwil A Krauchthal-Hub A 20.04.2024 13:00
274 1 2 3 Bollodingen-Bettenhausen Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen 20.04.2024 12:00
278 1 2 3 Büren zum Hof A Trimstein A 20.04.2024 13:00
262 1 2 3 Häusernmoos Hasle b. Burgdorf A 20.04.2024
271 1 2 3 Heimiswil B Recherswil-Kriegstetten B 20.04.2024
290 1 2 3 Biel-Schwadernau A Utzenstorf-Koppigen A 20.04.2024 12:30
311 1 3 3 Alchenstorf Lueg i. E. 20.04.2024 12:30
304 1 3 3 Kirchberg Oberthal 20.04.2024 12:00
293 1 3 3 Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben Röthenbach i. E. B 20.04.2024
291 1 3 3 Bowil Grenchen 20.04.2024 12:30
310 1 3 3 Rohrbachgraben A Zimmerwald A 20.04.2024 12:00
316 1 4 3 Hintermoos-Reiden A Wiler 20.04.2024 12:30
321 1 4 3 Schmidigen Grünenmatt-Brandis A 20.04.2024 13:00
327 1 4 3 Thun A Wasen-Lugenbach B 20.04.2024 13:00
249 2 1 3 Gossau A Schwarzenburg 20.04.2024 12:00
238 2 1 3 Oberwil b. Büren Lohn 20.04.2024 11:00
286 2 2 3 Bleienbach Süri-Spengelried 20.04.2024 13:00
264 2 2 3 Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen Zollbrück 20.04.2024
288 2 2 3 Rüti-Büren Gerlafingen-Zielebach B 20.04.2024
272 2 2 3 Zäziwil-Reutenen B Biberen-Ulmiz 20.04.2024 12:00
302 2 3 3 Dürrenroth A Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A 20.04.2024 12:30
308 2 3 3 Graben Thunstetten 20.04.2024
305 2 3 3 Biglen-Arni B Habstetten 20.04.2024
295 2 3 3 Lyss B Oberbottigen 20.04.2024 13:00
299 2 3 3 Wasen-Lugenbach C Thalgraben 20.04.2024 12:30
317 2 4 3 Ferenberg Mülchi 20.04.2024
318 2 4 3 Gammen Tenniken 20.04.2024
315 2 4 3 Hergiswil am Napf Rüegsau-Affoltern A 20.04.2024 12:30
325 2 4 3 Langnau-Berge Hindelbank-Zollikofen A 20.04.2024 12:30
330 2 4 3 Mättenwil-Brittnau B Dotzigen 20.04.2024 12:00
329 2 4 3 Sinneringen-Vechigen B Biberist-Dorf 20.04.2024 13:00
137 3 1 2 Kirchdorf-Herbligen Wileroltigen 20.04.2024
126 3 1 2 Burgdorf Steingrube-Zimmerberg 20.04.2024 12:30
152 3 2 2 Busswil b. Heimiswil Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil B 20.04.2024 12:30
166 3 2 2 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen B Lyssach B 20.04.2024 13:00
155 3 2 2 Obergerlafingen B Gondiswil B 20.04.2024
151 3 2 2 Wattenwil B Winistorf-Seeberg B 20.04.2024 09:15
197 3 3 2 Lotzwil Zauggenried-Kernenried B 20.04.2024
178 3 3 2 Schüpbach B Wynigen-Rumendingen 20.04.2024
208 3 4 2 Grafenried-Jegenstorf Sumiswald 20.04.2024
209 3 4 2 Tramelan Oberönz-Niederönz B 20.04.2024 13:00
207 3 4 2 Wangenried-Wanzwil Steinen b. Signau B 20.04.2024 12:30
133 4 1 2 Busswil b. Büren B Schoren B 20.04.2024 09:00
141 4 1 2 Auswil-Wyssbach B Höchstetten C 20.04.2024 12:30
150 4 2 2 Epsach B Bramberg B 20.04.2024 12:30
198 4 3 2 Richigen C Hintermoos-Reiden B 20.04.2024 13:00
213 4 4 2 Oberdiessbach B Röthenbach i. E. C 20.04.2024 09:00
219 4 4 2 Aetingen B Schlosswil-Gysenstein 20.04.2024
203 4 4 2 Bigenthal-Walkringen B Heimberg 20.04.2024
201 4 4 2 Zimmerwald B Bern-Beundenfeld C 20.04.2024 12:30
136 5 1 2 Hindelbank-Zollikofen B Spielfrei SM 20.04.2024
134 5 1 2 Hasle b. Burgdorf B Eriswil B 20.04.2024 12:30
165 5 2 2 Thörigen C Studen-Madretsch 20.04.2024 13:00
149 5 2 2 Spielfrei SM Zäziwil-Reutenen C 20.04.2024
334 A A 3 Höchstetten A Bern-Beundenfeld A 21.04.2024 11:00
337 A A 3 Richigen A Wasen-Lugenbach A 21.04.2024 13:00
281 B 2 3 Epsach A Bramberg A 21.04.2024 12:30
267 B 2 3 Lyssach A Winistorf-Seeberg A 21.04.2024 11:30
248 1 1 3 Bigel-Goldbach Aetingen A 21.04.2024 11:00
234 1 1 3 Urtenen B Eriswil A 21.04.2024 12:30
287 1 2 3 Aeschi A Etzelkofen 21.04.2024 13:00
298 1 3 3 Schoren A Bern-Beundenfeld B 21.04.2024 11:00
320 1 4 3 Ersigen A Höchstetten B 21.04.2024 12:30
326 1 4 3 Rohrbach Richigen B 21.04.2024 12:00
322 1 4 3 Stalden-Dorf A Zäziwil-Reutenen A 21.04.2024 13:00
242 2 1 3 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B Münsingen 21.04.2024 13:00
241 2 1 3 Gasel Diessbach b. Büren 21.04.2024 12:30
251 2 1 3 Obergoldbach Obersteckholz 21.04.2024 12:30
231 2 1 3 Thörigen B Balzenwil B 21.04.2024 13:00
282 2 2 3 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B Auswil-Wyssbach A 21.04.2024 12:00
280 2 2 3 Belp-Toffen B Tägertschi-Häutligen 21.04.2024 11:00
303 2 3 3 Wyssachen Kräiligen-Bätterkinden 21.04.2024 13:00
660 2 4 6 Hindelbank-Zollikofen A Mülchi 21.04.2024 10:00 Vorgespielt
130 3 1 2 Rothrist-Olten Rütschelen B 21.04.2024 12:30
114 3 1 2 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor B Walliswil 21.04.2024 12:30
115 3 1 2 Utzenstorf-Koppigen B Arch 21.04.2024 12:30
175 3 2 2 Worb Kappelen-Saurenhorn 21.04.2024 13:00
185 3 3 2 Halten Obfelden 21.04.2024 11:00
180 3 3 2 Wäseli C Oschwand-Biembach B 21.04.2024 13:00
187 3 3 2 Winterthur B Ilfis 21.04.2024 11:00
218 3 4 2 Aefligen Reinach 21.04.2024 12:00
217 3 4 2 Rüderswil B Utzigen B 21.04.2024 12:30
129 4 1 2 Büren zum Hof B Kriechenwil 21.04.2024 13:00
124 4 1 2 Ersigen B Wichtrach B 21.04.2024 09:00
174 4 2 2 Stalden-Dorf B Heimiswil C 21.04.2024 10:00
162 4 2 2 Rüegsau-Affoltern B Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach B 21.04.2024 12:30
161 4 2 2 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt B Utzigen C 21.04.2024 12:00
186 4 3 2 Schafhausen i. E. B Krauchthal-Hub B 21.04.2024 13:00
179 4 3 2 Thun B Trimstein B 21.04.2024 13:00
190 4 3 2 Recherswil-Kriegstetten C Grünenmatt-Brandis B 21.04.2024 13:00
119 5 1 2 Gohl Aeschi B 21.04.2024 10:00
135 5 1 2 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor C Rohrbachgraben B 21.04.2024 10:00 Achtung Morgenspiel
164 5 2 2 Dürrenroth B Wasen-Lugenbach D 21.04.2024 12:30
153 5 2 2 Biel-Schwadernau B Gossau B 21.04.2024 12:30
447 A A 4 Schüpbach A Heimiswil A 27.04.2024
370 B 1 4 Obergerlafingen A Oberönz-Niederönz A 27.04.2024
355 B 1 4 Bigenthal-Walkringen A Mättenwil-Brittnau A 27.04.2024
359 1 1 4 Aetingen A Messen 27.04.2024
423 1 3 4 Lueg i. E. Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben 27.04.2024
424 2 3 4 Habstetten Wyssachen 27.04.2024
444 2 4 4 Dotzigen Hergiswil am Napf 27.04.2024
233 3 1 3 Steingrube-Zimmerberg Utzenstorf-Koppigen B 27.04.2024
307 3 3 3 Wynigen-Rumendingen Winterthur B 27.04.2024
312 3 4 3 Steinen b. Signau B Tramelan 27.04.2024
451 A A 4 Bern-Beundenfeld A Schafhausen i. E. A 28.04.2024 12:30
446 A A 4 Wasen-Lugenbach A Höchstetten A 28.04.2024 13:00
449 A A 4 Lyss A Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A 28.04.2024 13:00
448 A A 4 Röthenbach i. E. A Wichtrach A 28.04.2024 12:30
452 A A 4 Urtenen A Richigen A 28.04.2024 13:00
450 A A 4 Wäseli A Utzigen A 28.04.2024 13:00
361 B 1 4 Rüderswil A Balzenwil A 28.04.2024 13:00
358 B 1 4 Rüedisbach Sinneringen-Vechigen A 28.04.2024 13:00
348 B 1 4 Winterthur A Steinen b. Signau A 28.04.2024 11:00
343 B 1 4 Zauggenried-Kernenried A Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A 28.04.2024 12:30
352 B 1 4 Belp-Toffen A Gerlafingen-Zielebach A 28.04.2024 12:30
387 B 2 4 Bramberg A Thörigen A 28.04.2024 12:30
376 B 2 4 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A Biglen-Arni A 28.04.2024 12:30
385 B 2 4 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A Epsach A 28.04.2024 12:00
399 B 2 4 Oberdiessbach A Gondiswil A 28.04.2024 12:30
381 B 2 4 Rütschelen A Lyssach A 28.04.2024 13:00
386 B 2 4 Recherswil-Kriegstetten A Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A 28.04.2024 13:00 1
389 B 2 4 Winistorf-Seeberg A Oschwand-Biembach A 28.04.2024 12:30
341 1 1 4 Eriswil A Krauchthal-Hub A 28.04.2024 13:00
369 1 1 4 Huttwil Bigel-Goldbach 28.04.2024 11:30
342 1 1 4 Wattenwil A Busswil b. Büren A 28.04.2024 11:00
392 1 2 4 Büren zum Hof A Biel-Schwadernau A 28.04.2024 13:00
402 1 2 4 Etzelkofen Bollodingen-Bettenhausen 28.04.2024 10:00
375 1 2 4 Hasle b. Burgdorf A Trimstein A 28.04.2024 12:30
382 1 2 4 Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen Heimiswil B 28.04.2024 13:00
380 1 2 4 Recherswil-Kriegstetten B Aeschi A 28.04.2024 13:00
379 1 2 4 Utzenstorf-Koppigen A Häusernmoos 28.04.2024 12:30
408 1 3 4 Bowil Rohrbachgraben A 28.04.2024 12:30
410 1 3 4 Oberthal Alchenstorf 28.04.2024 12:30
416 1 3 4 Zimmerwald A Schoren A 28.04.2024 12:30
411 1 3 4 Bern-Beundenfeld B Grenchen 28.04.2024 13:00
420 1 3 4 Röthenbach i. E. B Kirchberg 28.04.2024 12:30
425 1 4 4 Grünenmatt-Brandis A Rohrbach 28.04.2024 13:00
438 1 4 4 Thun A Stalden-Dorf A 28.04.2024 13:00
430 1 4 4 Wiler Schmidigen 28.04.2024 12:30
437 1 4 4 Höchstetten B Wasen-Lugenbach B 28.04.2024 12:00
442 1 4 4 Richigen B Hintermoos-Reiden A 28.04.2024 13:00
443 1 4 4 Zäziwil-Reutenen A Ersigen A 28.04.2024 12:00
354 2 1 4 Diessbach b. Büren Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B 28.04.2024 12:30
365 2 1 4 Gossau A Obergoldbach 28.04.2024 11:00
345 2 1 4 Lohn Schwarzenburg 28.04.2024 13:00
351 2 1 4 Münsingen Thörigen B 28.04.2024 12:30
366 2 1 4 Obersteckholz Oberwil b. Büren 28.04.2024 11:00
347 2 1 4 Balzenwil B Gasel 28.04.2024 11:00
394 2 2 4 Auswil-Wyssbach A Süri-Spengelried 28.04.2024 11:00
390 2 2 4 Biberen-Ulmiz Rüti-Büren 28.04.2024 12:30
400 2 2 4 Bleienbach Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen 28.04.2024 12:00
374 2 2 4 Tägertschi-Häutligen Zäziwil-Reutenen B 28.04.2024 12:00
383 2 2 4 Zollbrück Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B 28.04.2024 11:00
377 2 2 4 Gerlafingen-Zielebach B Belp-Toffen B 28.04.2024 11:00
407 2 3 4 Dürrenroth A Lyss B 28.04.2024 12:00
414 2 3 4 Kräiligen-Bätterkinden Graben 28.04.2024 10:30
405 2 3 4 Oberbottigen Wasen-Lugenbach C 28.04.2024 12:30
409 2 3 4 Thalgraben Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A 28.04.2024 11:00
406 2 3 4 Thunstetten Biglen-Arni B 28.04.2024 12:00
436 2 4 4 Hindelbank-Zollikofen A Gammen 28.04.2024 12:00
428 2 4 4 Mülchi Mättenwil-Brittnau B 28.04.2024 12:00
445 2 4 4 Tenniken Biberist-Dorf 28.04.2024 13:00
427 2 4 4 Sinneringen-Vechigen B Langnau-Berge 28.04.2024 09:00
429 2 4 4 Rüegsau-Affoltern A Ferenberg 28.04.2024 13:00
236 3 1 3 Arch Rothrist-Olten 28.04.2024 11:00
255 3 1 3 Walliswil Kirchdorf-Herbligen 28.04.2024 11:00
252 3 1 3 Wileroltigen Burgdorf 28.04.2024 10:00
285 3 2 3 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil B Obergerlafingen B 28.04.2024 12:30
260 3 2 3 Kappelen-Saurenhorn Wattenwil B 28.04.2024 12:30
266 3 2 3 Lyssach B Busswil b. Heimiswil 28.04.2024 12:00
289 3 2 3 Gondiswil B Worb 28.04.2024 12:30
276 3 2 3 Winistorf-Seeberg B Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen B 28.04.2024 13:00
301 3 3 3 Ilfis Halten 28.04.2024 11:00
297 3 3 3 Obfelden Wäseli C 28.04.2024 12:30
296 3 3 3 Oschwand-Biembach B Lotzwil 28.04.2024 12:30
294 3 3 3 Zauggenried-Kernenried B Schüpbach B 28.04.2024 09:00
332 3 4 3 Reinach Grafenried-Jegenstorf 28.04.2024 12:00
324 3 4 3 Sumiswald Wangenried-Wanzwil 28.04.2024 12:00
328 3 4 3 Oberönz-Niederönz B Rüderswil B 28.04.2024 12:00
319 3 4 3 Utzigen B Aefligen 28.04.2024 13:00
658 4 4 6 Bern-Beundenfeld C Aetingen B 28.04.2024 09:30 Vorgespilet
563 A A 5 Heimiswil A Lyss A 04.05.2024
561 A A 5 Utzigen A Bern-Beundenfeld A 04.05.2024 13:00
562 A A 5 Wichtrach A Wäseli A 04.05.2024
475 B 1 5 Balzenwil A Rüedisbach 04.05.2024 11:00
469 B 1 5 Mättenwil-Brittnau A Belp-Toffen A 04.05.2024 13:00
455 B 1 5 Oberönz-Niederönz A Zauggenried-Kernenried A 04.05.2024 12:30
466 B 1 5 Steinen b. Signau A Obergerlafingen A 04.05.2024
481 B 1 5 Gerlafingen-Zielebach A Rüderswil A 04.05.2024 12:30
487 B 2 5 Gondiswil A Winistorf-Seeberg A 04.05.2024 12:30
485 B 2 5 Biglen-Arni A Oberdiessbach A 04.05.2024
502 B 2 5 Lyssach A Bramberg A 04.05.2024 12:30
486 B 2 5 Thörigen A Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A 04.05.2024
472 1 1 5 Busswil b. Büren A Urtenen B 04.05.2024 13:00
479 1 1 5 Dieboldshausen Aetingen A 04.05.2024 12:30
471 1 1 5 Krauchthal-Hub A Wäseli B 04.05.2024 12:30
495 1 2 5 Hasle b. Burgdorf A Büren zum Hof A 04.05.2024 12:30
499 1 2 5 Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen Recherswil-Kriegstetten B 04.05.2024 13:00
515 1 2 5 Trimstein A Utzenstorf-Koppigen A 04.05.2024 13:00
516 1 2 5 Heimiswil B Etzelkofen 04.05.2024
513 1 2 5 Biel-Schwadernau A Häusernmoos 04.05.2024 12:30
531 1 3 5 Kirchberg Lueg i. E. 04.05.2024 12:00
524 1 3 5 Rohrbachgraben A Schoren A 04.05.2024 12:00
523 1 3 5 Röthenbach i. E. B Oberthal 04.05.2024 12:30
538 1 4 5 Stalden-Dorf A Ersigen A 04.05.2024 13:00
543 1 4 5 Höchstetten B Thun A 04.05.2024 12:00
483 2 1 5 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B Thörigen B 04.05.2024 13:00
476 2 1 5 Gasel Münsingen 04.05.2024 13:00
461 2 1 5 Obergoldbach Oberwil b. Büren 04.05.2024 12:30
489 2 2 5 Auswil-Wyssbach A Bleienbach 04.05.2024 12:30
508 2 2 5 Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B 04.05.2024
493 2 2 5 Süri-Spengelried Zollbrück 04.05.2024
494 2 2 5 Zäziwil-Reutenen B Rüti-Büren 04.05.2024 13:00
535 2 3 5 Graben Biglen-Arni B 04.05.2024
525 2 3 5 Habstetten Kräiligen-Bätterkinden 04.05.2024
521 2 3 5 Wyssachen Thunstetten 04.05.2024 13:00
527 2 3 5 Lyss B Wasen-Lugenbach C 04.05.2024 13:00
556 2 4 5 Dotzigen Rüegsau-Affoltern A 04.05.2024
552 2 4 5 Ferenberg Mättenwil-Brittnau B 04.05.2024
768 2 4 7 Hergiswil am Napf Langnau-Berge 04.05.2024 12:00 Vorgespielt
558 2 4 5 Tenniken Sinneringen-Vechigen B 04.05.2024 13:00
371 3 1 4 Kirchdorf-Herbligen Rütschelen B 04.05.2024
364 3 1 4 Rothrist-Olten Utzenstorf-Koppigen B 04.05.2024 12:30
360 3 1 4 Steingrube-Zimmerberg Wileroltigen 04.05.2024
368 3 1 4 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor B Arch 04.05.2024 13:00
398 3 2 4 Busswil b. Heimiswil Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen B 04.05.2024 12:30
403 3 2 4 Worb Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil B 04.05.2024 13:00
373 3 2 4 Obergerlafingen B Lyssach B 04.05.2024
395 3 2 4 Wattenwil B Gondiswil B 04.05.2024 13:00
415 3 3 4 Halten Winterthur B 04.05.2024 12:00
421 3 3 4 Lotzwil Obfelden 04.05.2024
422 3 3 4 Wynigen-Rumendingen Zauggenried-Kernenried B 04.05.2024
413 3 3 4 Schüpbach B Oschwand-Biembach B 04.05.2024
418 3 3 4 Wäseli C Ilfis 04.05.2024 13:00
440 3 4 4 Aefligen Oberönz-Niederönz B 04.05.2024 12:00
431 3 4 4 Grafenried-Jegenstorf Utzigen B 04.05.2024
439 3 4 4 Sumiswald Reinach 04.05.2024 12:00
435 3 4 4 Tramelan Wangenried-Wanzwil 04.05.2024 12:30
434 3 4 4 Rüderswil B Steinen b. Signau B 04.05.2024 12:30
250 4 1 3 Wichtrach B Busswil b. Büren B 04.05.2024
265 4 2 3 Heimiswil C Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach B 04.05.2024
261 4 2 3 Epsach B Rüegsau-Affoltern B 04.05.2024 12:30
292 4 3 3 Hintermoos-Reiden B Recherswil-Kriegstetten C 04.05.2024 12:30
306 4 3 3 Richigen C Schafhausen i. E. B 04.05.2024 13:00
313 4 4 3 Aetingen B Zimmerwald B 04.05.2024
323 4 4 3 Schlosswil-Gysenstein Bigenthal-Walkringen B 04.05.2024 12:30
244 5 1 3 Aeschi B Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor C 04.05.2024 13:00
229 5 1 3 Spielfrei SM Eriswil B 04.05.2024
263 5 2 3 Gossau B Dürrenroth B 04.05.2024 12:00
283 5 2 3 Thörigen C Spielfrei SM 04.05.2024
560 A A 5 Höchstetten A Urtenen A 05.05.2024 11:00
564 A A 5 Richigen A Schüpbach A 05.05.2024 13:00
565 A A 5 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A Röthenbach i. E. A 05.05.2024 12:00
559 A A 5 Schafhausen i. E. A Wasen-Lugenbach A 05.05.2024 13:00
464 B 1 5 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A Bigenthal-Walkringen A 05.05.2024 13:00
470 B 1 5 Sinneringen-Vechigen A Winterthur A 05.05.2024 12:00
510 B 2 5 Oschwand-Biembach A Rütschelen A 05.05.2024 12:30
497 B 2 5 Epsach A Recherswil-Kriegstetten A 05.05.2024 12:30
498 B 2 5 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A 05.05.2024 13:00
467 1 1 5 Bigel-Goldbach Messen 05.05.2024 11:00
456 1 1 5 Eriswil A Wattenwil A 05.05.2024 13:00
468 1 1 5 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A Huttwil 05.05.2024 12:00
511 1 2 5 Aeschi A Bollodingen-Bettenhausen 05.05.2024 13:00
1,076 1 2 11 Recherswil-Kriegstetten B Biel-Schwadernau A 05.05.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
526 1 3 5 Alchenstorf Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben 05.05.2024 12:00
529 1 3 5 Grenchen Zimmerwald A 05.05.2024 13:00
530 1 3 5 Bern-Beundenfeld B Bowil 05.05.2024 12:30 1 BEA-Heimspiel auswärts
550 1 4 5 Hintermoos-Reiden A Grünenmatt-Brandis A 05.05.2024 11:00
540 1 4 5 Schmidigen Rohrbach 05.05.2024 12:00
539 1 4 5 Richigen B Wiler 05.05.2024 13:00
549 1 4 5 Wasen-Lugenbach B Zäziwil-Reutenen A 05.05.2024 12:30
459 2 1 5 Lohn Gossau A 05.05.2024 13:00
462 2 1 5 Schwarzenburg Obersteckholz 05.05.2024 12:30
474 2 1 5 Balzenwil B Diessbach b. Büren 05.05.2024 11:00
501 2 2 5 Belp-Toffen B Biberen-Ulmiz 05.05.2024 11:00
512 2 2 5 Gerlafingen-Zielebach B Tägertschi-Häutligen 05.05.2024 11:00
537 2 3 5 Thalgraben Dürrenroth A 05.05.2024 12:00
533 2 3 5 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A Oberbottigen 05.05.2024 12:30
544 2 4 5 Biberist-Dorf Hindelbank-Zollikofen A 05.05.2024 13:00
546 2 4 5 Hergiswil am Napf Mülchi 05.05.2024 12:00
554 2 4 5 Langnau-Berge Gammen 05.05.2024 12:30
363 3 1 4 Burgdorf Walliswil 05.05.2024 12:30
393 3 2 4 Winistorf-Seeberg B Kappelen-Saurenhorn 05.05.2024 13:00
243 4 1 3 Kriechenwil Höchstetten C 05.05.2024 12:30
240 4 1 3 Ersigen B Auswil-Wyssbach B 05.05.2024 12:30
227 4 1 3 Schoren B Büren zum Hof B 05.05.2024 11:00
273 4 2 3 Bramberg B Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt B 05.05.2024 12:30
284 4 2 3 Utzigen C Stalden-Dorf B 05.05.2024 13:00
300 4 3 3 Grünenmatt-Brandis B Thun B 05.05.2024 13:00
309 4 3 3 Trimstein B Krauchthal-Hub B 05.05.2024 13:00
331 4 4 3 Heimberg Oberdiessbach B 05.05.2024 12:30
275 5 2 3 Wasen-Lugenbach D Zäziwil-Reutenen C 05.05.2024 12:30
677 A A 6 Bern-Beundenfeld A Wichtrach A 11.05.2024 13:00 BEA-Heimspiel Auswärts
673 A A 6 Wasen-Lugenbach A Utzigen A 11.05.2024 13:00
676 A A 6 Richigen A Höchstetten A 11.05.2024 13:00
674 A A 6 Röthenbach i. E. A Heimiswil A 11.05.2024 13:00
678 A A 6 Schüpbach A Lyss A 11.05.2024
675 A A 6 Urtenen A Schafhausen i. E. A 11.05.2024 13:00
672 A A 6 Wäseli A Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A 11.05.2024 13:00
581 B 1 6 Balzenwil A Gerlafingen-Zielebach A 11.05.2024 11:00
578 B 1 6 Obergerlafingen A Sinneringen-Vechigen A 11.05.2024
573 B 1 6 Rüderswil A Mättenwil-Brittnau A 11.05.2024 13:00
577 B 1 6 Rüedisbach Winterthur A 11.05.2024 13:00
596 B 1 6 Zauggenried-Kernenried A Steinen b. Signau A 11.05.2024 12:00
584 B 1 6 Belp-Toffen A Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A 11.05.2024 13:00
588 B 1 6 Bigenthal-Walkringen A Oberönz-Niederönz A 11.05.2024
624 B 2 6 Bramberg A Oschwand-Biembach A 11.05.2024 13:00
605 B 2 6 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A Epsach A 11.05.2024 13:00
613 B 2 6 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A Lyssach A 11.05.2024 12:30
598 B 2 6 Biglen-Arni A Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A 11.05.2024
601 B 2 6 Oberdiessbach A Winistorf-Seeberg A 11.05.2024 13:00
626 B 2 6 Rütschelen A Gondiswil A 11.05.2024 13:00
606 B 2 6 Recherswil-Kriegstetten A Thörigen A 11.05.2024 13:00
349 1 1 4 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A Dieboldshausen 11.05.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
356 1 1 4 Wäseli B Urtenen B 11.05.2024 13:00 Nachtragsspiel
609 1 2 6 Utzenstorf-Koppigen A Etzelkofen 11.05.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
867 1 4 8 Stalden-Dorf A Richigen B 11.05.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
653 1 4 6 Thun A Wiler 11.05.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
988 2 1 10 Obersteckholz Thörigen B 11.05.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
1,002 2 2 10 Bleienbach Belp-Toffen B 11.05.2024 12:00 Vorgespielt
997 2 2 10 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B Zäziwil-Reutenen B 11.05.2024 12:00 Vorgespielt
1,017 2 3 10 Lyss B Thunstetten 11.05.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
828 3 2 8 Gondiswil B Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil B 11.05.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
518 3 3 5 Oschwand-Biembach B Wynigen-Rumendingen 11.05.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
593 4 1 6 Büren zum Hof B Busswil b. Büren B 11.05.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
314 4 4 3 Röthenbach i. E. C Bern-Beundenfeld C 11.05.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
594 5 1 6 Eriswil B Gohl 11.05.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
585 5 1 6 Rohrbachgraben B Hasle b. Burgdorf B 11.05.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
608 5 2 6 Wasen-Lugenbach D Studen-Madretsch 11.05.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
827 2 2 8 Zollbrück Tägertschi-Häutligen 12.05.2024 12:30 Muttertag,vorgespielt
728 2 2 7 Zäziwil-Reutenen B Auswil-Wyssbach A 18.05.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
790 A A 7 Heimiswil A Wäseli A 25.05.2024
789 A A 7 Wichtrach A Wasen-Lugenbach A 25.05.2024
692 B 1 7 Steinen b. Signau A Bigenthal-Walkringen A 25.05.2024
737 B 2 7 Thörigen A Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A 25.05.2024
627 1 2 6 Häusernmoos Bollodingen-Bettenhausen 25.05.2024
614 2 2 6 Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen Zäziwil-Reutenen B 25.05.2024
611 2 2 6 Süri-Spengelried Belp-Toffen B 25.05.2024
656 2 4 6 Gammen Mättenwil-Brittnau B 25.05.2024
547 3 4 5 Steinen b. Signau B Aefligen 25.05.2024
785 A A 7 Höchstetten A Schüpbach A 26.05.2024 12:00
786 A A 7 Lyss A Röthenbach i. E. A 26.05.2024 13:00
787 A A 7 Schafhausen i. E. A Richigen A 26.05.2024 13:00
683 B 1 7 Mättenwil-Brittnau A Balzenwil A 26.05.2024 13:00
709 B 1 7 Oberönz-Niederönz A Belp-Toffen A 26.05.2024 13:00
695 B 1 7 Winterthur A Obergerlafingen A 26.05.2024 09:30
707 B 1 7 Sinneringen-Vechigen A Zauggenried-Kernenried A 26.05.2024 13:00
689 B 1 7 Gerlafingen-Zielebach A Rüedisbach 26.05.2024 12:30
722 B 2 7 Oschwand-Biembach A Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A 26.05.2024 12:30
734 B 2 7 Epsach A Biglen-Arni A 26.05.2024 12:30
727 B 2 7 Gondiswil A Bramberg A 26.05.2024 12:30
724 B 2 7 Lyssach A Recherswil-Kriegstetten A 26.05.2024 11:30
716 B 2 7 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A Oberdiessbach A 26.05.2024 13:00
712 B 2 7 Winistorf-Seeberg A Rütschelen A 26.05.2024 12:30
571 1 1 6 Busswil b. Büren A Bigel-Goldbach 26.05.2024 13:00
568 1 1 6 Eriswil A Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A 26.05.2024 12:30
570 1 1 6 Krauchthal-Hub A Dieboldshausen 26.05.2024 12:30
583 1 1 6 Wattenwil A Huttwil 26.05.2024 12:00
591 1 1 6 Urtenen B Messen 26.05.2024 12:30
592 1 1 6 Wäseli B Aetingen A 26.05.2024 13:00
628 1 2 6 Büren zum Hof A Recherswil-Kriegstetten B 26.05.2024 13:00
610 1 2 6 Hasle b. Burgdorf A Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen 26.05.2024 12:30
612 1 2 6 Trimstein A Heimiswil B 26.05.2024 13:00
619 1 2 6 Biel-Schwadernau A Aeschi A 26.05.2024 12:30
645 1 3 6 Grenchen Kirchberg 26.05.2024 13:00
637 1 3 6 Bowil Oberthal 26.05.2024 12:30
649 1 3 6 Rohrbachgraben A Alchenstorf 26.05.2024 12:00
650 1 3 6 Schoren A Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben 26.05.2024 11:00
631 1 3 6 Zimmerwald A Lueg i. E. 26.05.2024 12:30
636 1 3 6 Bern-Beundenfeld B Röthenbach i. E. B 26.05.2024 12:30
667 1 4 6 Ersigen A Rohrbach 26.05.2024 13:00
666 1 4 6 Stalden-Dorf A Schmidigen 26.05.2024 12:00
652 1 4 6 Höchstetten B Richigen B 26.05.2024 08:30
661 1 4 6 Wasen-Lugenbach B Hintermoos-Reiden A 26.05.2024 12:30
651 1 4 6 Zäziwil-Reutenen A Grünenmatt-Brandis A 26.05.2024 12:00
575 2 1 6 Gossau A Diessbach b. Büren 26.05.2024 11:00
566 2 1 6 Lohn Balzenwil B 26.05.2024 13:00
572 2 1 6 Obergoldbach Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B 26.05.2024 12:30
579 2 1 6 Obersteckholz Münsingen 26.05.2024 11:00
574 2 1 6 Oberwil b. Büren Thörigen B 26.05.2024 11:00
595 2 1 6 Schwarzenburg Gasel 26.05.2024 12:30
616 2 2 6 Auswil-Wyssbach A Gerlafingen-Zielebach B 26.05.2024 12:00
622 2 2 6 Bleienbach Tägertschi-Häutligen 26.05.2024 10:00
600 2 2 6 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B Rüti-Büren 26.05.2024 12:00
648 2 3 6 Dürrenroth A Kräiligen-Bätterkinden 26.05.2024 12:00
641 2 3 6 Oberbottigen Thunstetten 26.05.2024 13:00
630 2 3 6 Thalgraben Habstetten 26.05.2024 11:00
633 2 3 6 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A Wyssachen 26.05.2024 12:30
642 2 3 6 Lyss B Graben 26.05.2024 09:15
647 2 3 6 Wasen-Lugenbach C Biglen-Arni B 26.05.2024 12:30
664 2 4 6 Biberist-Dorf Hergiswil am Napf 26.05.2024 12:30
668 2 4 6 Langnau-Berge Ferenberg 26.05.2024 12:30
669 2 4 6 Tenniken Dotzigen 26.05.2024 13:00
665 2 4 6 Sinneringen-Vechigen B Rüegsau-Affoltern A 26.05.2024 09:00
457 3 1 5 Arch Kirchdorf-Herbligen 26.05.2024 12:30
480 3 1 5 Rothrist-Olten Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor B 26.05.2024 12:30
454 3 1 5 Walliswil Steingrube-Zimmerberg 26.05.2024 11:00
482 3 1 5 Rütschelen B Burgdorf 26.05.2024 13:00
465 3 1 5 Utzenstorf-Koppigen B Wileroltigen 26.05.2024 12:30
505 3 2 5 Busswil b. Heimiswil Obergerlafingen B 26.05.2024 12:30
490 3 2 5 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil B Wattenwil B 26.05.2024 12:00
504 3 2 5 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen B Kappelen-Saurenhorn 26.05.2024 13:00
528 3 3 5 Ilfis Lotzwil 26.05.2024 11:00
536 3 3 5 Halten Wäseli C 26.05.2024 12:00
532 3 3 5 Obfelden Schüpbach B 26.05.2024 12:30
534 3 3 5 Winterthur B Zauggenried-Kernenried B 26.05.2024 13:00
548 3 4 5 Tramelan Rüderswil B 26.05.2024 12:30
557 3 4 5 Oberönz-Niederönz B Grafenried-Jegenstorf 26.05.2024 09:00
555 3 4 5 Wangenried-Wanzwil Reinach 26.05.2024 12:30
350 4 1 4 Busswil b. Büren B Ersigen B 26.05.2024 09:00 Vorgespielt
639 4 3 6 Thun B Recherswil-Kriegstetten C 26.05.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
541 4 4 5 Schlosswil-Gysenstein Bern-Beundenfeld C 26.05.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
876 A A 8 Bern-Beundenfeld A Heimiswil A 01.06.2024 13:00
874 A A 8 Höchstetten A Schafhausen i. E. A 01.06.2024 11:00
877 A A 8 Wasen-Lugenbach A Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A 01.06.2024 13:00
1,122 A A 12 Urtenen A Röthenbach i. E. A 01.06.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
880 A A 8 Wäseli A Lyss A 01.06.2024 13:00
813 B 1 8 Rüderswil A Oberönz-Niederönz A 01.06.2024 13:00
807 B 1 8 Zauggenried-Kernenried A Winterthur A 01.06.2024 12:00
793 B 1 8 Bigenthal-Walkringen A Sinneringen-Vechigen A 01.06.2024
802 B 1 8 Gerlafingen-Zielebach A Mättenwil-Brittnau A 01.06.2024 12:30
822 B 2 8 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A Gondiswil A 01.06.2024 13:00
837 B 2 8 Biglen-Arni A Thörigen A 01.06.2024
834 B 2 8 Recherswil-Kriegstetten A Oschwand-Biembach A 01.06.2024 13:00
700 1 1 7 Aetingen A Wattenwil A 01.06.2024
684 1 1 7 Dieboldshausen Busswil b. Büren A 01.06.2024 13:00
681 1 1 7 Huttwil Urtenen B 01.06.2024 09:30
686 1 1 7 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A Wäseli B 01.06.2024 13:00
719 1 2 7 Bollodingen-Bettenhausen Trimstein A 01.06.2024 12:00
725 1 2 7 Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen Utzenstorf-Koppigen A 01.06.2024 13:00
720 1 2 7 Heimiswil B Biel-Schwadernau A 01.06.2024
762 1 3 7 Alchenstorf Bern-Beundenfeld B 01.06.2024 12:00
752 1 3 7 Lueg i. E. Bowil 01.06.2024
755 1 3 7 Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben Grenchen 01.06.2024
747 1 3 7 Röthenbach i. E. B Zimmerwald A 01.06.2024 12:30
960 1 4 9 Grünenmatt-Brandis A Ersigen A 01.06.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
778 1 4 7 Richigen B Zäziwil-Reutenen A 01.06.2024 13:00
679 2 1 7 Diessbach b. Büren Oberwil b. Büren 01.06.2024 13:00
701 2 1 7 Gasel Obergoldbach 01.06.2024 13:00
687 2 1 7 Münsingen Gossau A 01.06.2024 12:30
703 2 1 7 Balzenwil B Obersteckholz 01.06.2024 11:00
682 2 1 7 Thörigen B Schwarzenburg 01.06.2024 13:00
735 2 2 7 Rüti-Büren Süri-Spengelried 01.06.2024
756 2 3 7 Graben Thalgraben 01.06.2024
754 2 3 7 Habstetten Oberbottigen 01.06.2024
746 2 3 7 Kräiligen-Bätterkinden Wasen-Lugenbach C 01.06.2024 12:00
748 2 3 7 Wyssachen Lyss B 01.06.2024 12:30
760 2 3 7 Biglen-Arni B Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A 01.06.2024
772 2 4 7 Dotzigen Hindelbank-Zollikofen A 01.06.2024
767 2 4 7 Ferenberg Tenniken 01.06.2024
779 2 4 7 Mülchi Sinneringen-Vechigen B 01.06.2024 12:00
773 2 4 7 Mättenwil-Brittnau B Biberist-Dorf 01.06.2024 13:00
764 2 4 7 Rüegsau-Affoltern A Gammen 01.06.2024 12:30
576 3 1 6 Kirchdorf-Herbligen Rothrist-Olten 01.06.2024
567 3 1 6 Burgdorf Arch 01.06.2024 12:30
587 3 1 6 Steingrube-Zimmerberg Rütschelen B 01.06.2024
582 3 1 6 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor B Utzenstorf-Koppigen B 01.06.2024 12:30
617 3 2 6 Worb Busswil b. Heimiswil 01.06.2024 13:00
625 3 2 6 Obergerlafingen B Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen B 01.06.2024
602 3 2 6 Wattenwil B Lyssach B 01.06.2024 13:00
632 3 3 6 Lotzwil Halten 01.06.2024
638 3 3 6 Wynigen-Rumendingen Obfelden 01.06.2024
643 3 3 6 Schüpbach B Ilfis 01.06.2024
654 3 4 6 Aefligen Tramelan 01.06.2024 12:00
662 3 4 6 Grafenried-Jegenstorf Steinen b. Signau B 01.06.2024
671 3 4 6 Reinach Utzigen B 01.06.2024 12:00
346 4 1 4 Büren zum Hof B Wichtrach B 01.06.2024 13:00
453 4 1 5 Schoren B Kriechenwil 01.06.2024 09:00 Vorgespielt
357 4 1 4 Auswil-Wyssbach B Kriechenwil 01.06.2024 13:00
372 4 2 4 Stalden-Dorf B Bramberg B 01.06.2024 13:00
397 4 2 4 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt B Epsach B 01.06.2024 09:00
417 4 3 4 Krauchthal-Hub B Grünenmatt-Brandis B 01.06.2024 12:30
412 4 3 4 Schafhausen i. E. B Trimstein B 01.06.2024 13:00
419 4 3 4 Thun B Hintermoos-Reiden B 01.06.2024 13:00
441 4 4 4 Bigenthal-Walkringen B Aetingen B 01.06.2024
367 5 1 4 Hindelbank-Zollikofen B Aeschi B 01.06.2024 12:00
353 5 1 4 Hasle b. Burgdorf B Spielfrei SM 01.06.2024 12:30
340 5 1 4 Eriswil B Rohrbachgraben B 01.06.2024 13:00
388 5 2 4 Dürrenroth B Studen-Madretsch 01.06.2024 12:30
384 5 2 4 Spielfrei SM Wasen-Lugenbach D 01.06.2024
878 A A 8 Richigen A Utzigen A 02.06.2024 13:00
879 A A 8 Röthenbach i. E. A Schüpbach A 02.06.2024 12:30
875 A A 8 Urtenen A Wichtrach A 02.06.2024 13:00
804 B 1 8 Balzenwil A Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A 02.06.2024 11:00
810 B 1 8 Rüedisbach Obergerlafingen A 02.06.2024 13:00
797 B 1 8 Belp-Toffen A Steinen b. Signau A 02.06.2024 13:00
816 B 2 8 Bramberg A Winistorf-Seeberg A 02.06.2024 12:30
832 B 2 8 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A Lyssach A 02.06.2024 12:30
824 B 2 8 Oberdiessbach A Rütschelen A 02.06.2024 13:00
829 B 2 8 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A Epsach A 02.06.2024 13:00
680 1 1 7 Bigel-Goldbach Eriswil A 02.06.2024 11:00
685 1 1 7 Messen Krauchthal-Hub A 02.06.2024 12:00
732 1 2 7 Aeschi A Hasle b. Burgdorf A 02.06.2024 13:00
739 1 2 7 Etzelkofen Büren zum Hof A 02.06.2024 10:00
731 1 2 7 Recherswil-Kriegstetten B Häusernmoos 02.06.2024 13:00
833 1 2 8 Biel-Schwadernau A Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen 02.06.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
744 1 3 7 Kirchberg Rohrbachgraben A 02.06.2024 12:00
753 1 3 7 Oberthal Schoren A 02.06.2024 12:30
771 1 4 7 Grünenmatt-Brandis A Thun A 02.06.2024 13:00
775 1 4 7 Hintermoos-Reiden A Stalden-Dorf A 02.06.2024 11:00
783 1 4 7 Rohrbach Wasen-Lugenbach B 02.06.2024 12:00
782 1 4 7 Schmidigen Höchstetten B 02.06.2024 13:00
780 1 4 7 Wiler Ersigen A 02.06.2024 12:30
699 2 1 7 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B Lohn 02.06.2024 13:00
711 2 2 7 Biberen-Ulmiz Bleienbach 02.06.2024 12:30
738 2 2 7 Tägertschi-Häutligen Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B 02.06.2024 12:00
736 2 2 7 Belp-Toffen B Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen 02.06.2024 11:00
721 2 2 7 Gerlafingen-Zielebach B Zollbrück 02.06.2024 11:00
745 2 3 7 Thunstetten Dürrenroth A 02.06.2024 12:00
589 3 1 6 Wileroltigen Walliswil 02.06.2024 10:00
618 3 2 6 Kappelen-Saurenhorn Gondiswil B 02.06.2024 12:30
623 3 2 6 Winistorf-Seeberg B Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil B 02.06.2024 13:00
635 3 3 6 Zauggenried-Kernenried B Oschwand-Biembach B 02.06.2024 11:00
634 3 3 6 Wäseli C Winterthur B 02.06.2024 13:00
663 3 4 6 Sumiswald Oberönz-Niederönz B 02.06.2024 12:30
659 3 4 6 Rüderswil B Wangenried-Wanzwil 02.06.2024 12:30
396 4 2 4 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach B Utzigen C 02.06.2024 13:00
391 4 2 4 Rüegsau-Affoltern B Heimiswil C 02.06.2024 13:00
426 4 4 4 Bern-Beundenfeld C Heimberg 02.06.2024 12:30
433 4 4 4 Oberdiessbach B Schlosswil-Gysenstein 02.06.2024 09:00
432 4 4 4 Zimmerwald B Röthenbach i. E. C 02.06.2024 12:30
344 5 1 4 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor C Gohl 02.06.2024 10:00 Achtung Morgenspiel
378 5 2 4 Zäziwil-Reutenen C Gossau B 02.06.2024 11:00
966 A A 9 Heimiswil A Wasen-Lugenbach A 08.06.2024
964 A A 9 Schüpbach A Schafhausen i. E. A 08.06.2024
967 A A 9 Wichtrach A Richigen A 08.06.2024
884 B 1 9 Obergerlafingen A Zauggenried-Kernenried A 08.06.2024
895 B 1 9 Steinen b. Signau A Rüderswil A 08.06.2024
907 B 2 9 Thörigen A Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A 08.06.2024
821 1 2 8 Häusernmoos Heimiswil B 08.06.2024
838 2 2 8 Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen Gerlafingen-Zielebach B 08.06.2024
825 2 2 8 Süri-Spengelried Zäziwil-Reutenen B 08.06.2024
870 2 4 8 Gammen Hergiswil am Napf 08.06.2024
963 A A 9 Lyss A Bern-Beundenfeld A 09.06.2024 13:00
965 A A 9 Röthenbach i. E. A Wäseli A 09.06.2024 12:30
968 A A 9 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A Urtenen A 09.06.2024 12:00
969 A A 9 Utzigen A Höchstetten A 09.06.2024 13:00
886 B 1 9 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A Gerlafingen-Zielebach A 09.06.2024 12:30
904 B 1 9 Mättenwil-Brittnau A Rüedisbach 09.06.2024 13:00
882 B 1 9 Oberönz-Niederönz A Balzenwil A 09.06.2024 12:00
894 B 1 9 Winterthur A Bigenthal-Walkringen A 09.06.2024 09:30
892 B 1 9 Sinneringen-Vechigen A Belp-Toffen A 09.06.2024 09:00
917 B 2 9 Oschwand-Biembach A Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A 09.06.2024 12:30
905 B 2 9 Epsach A Oberdiessbach A 09.06.2024 12:30
911 B 2 9 Gondiswil A Recherswil-Kriegstetten A 09.06.2024 12:30
921 B 2 9 Lyssach A Biglen-Arni A 09.06.2024 12:30
915 B 2 9 Rütschelen A Bramberg A 09.06.2024 13:00
912 B 2 9 Winistorf-Seeberg A Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A 09.06.2024 12:30
805 1 1 8 Busswil b. Büren A Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A 09.06.2024 11:00
795 1 1 8 Eriswil A Aetingen A 09.06.2024 12:30
792 1 1 8 Krauchthal-Hub A Bigel-Goldbach 09.06.2024 12:30
811 1 1 8 Wattenwil A Messen 09.06.2024 12:00
815 1 1 8 Urtenen B Dieboldshausen 09.06.2024 13:00
809 1 1 8 Wäseli B Huttwil 09.06.2024 13:00
818 1 2 8 Büren zum Hof A Bollodingen-Bettenhausen 09.06.2024 13:00
823 1 2 8 Hasle b. Burgdorf A Etzelkofen 09.06.2024 12:30
820 1 2 8 Trimstein A Aeschi A 09.06.2024 13:00
826 1 2 8 Utzenstorf-Koppigen A Recherswil-Kriegstetten B 09.06.2024 12:30
848 1 3 8 Grenchen Alchenstorf 09.06.2024 13:00
850 1 3 8 Bowil Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben 09.06.2024 12:30
842 1 3 8 Rohrbachgraben A Röthenbach i. E. B 09.06.2024 12:00
849 1 3 8 Schoren A Kirchberg 09.06.2024 11:00
843 1 3 8 Zimmerwald A Oberthal 09.06.2024 12:30
854 1 3 8 Bern-Beundenfeld B Lueg i. E. 09.06.2024 12:30
868 1 4 8 Ersigen A Hintermoos-Reiden A 09.06.2024 09:00
864 1 4 8 Thun A Rohrbach 09.06.2024 13:00
872 1 4 8 Höchstetten B Grünenmatt-Brandis A 09.06.2024 12:00
860 1 4 8 Wasen-Lugenbach B Schmidigen 09.06.2024 12:30
858 1 4 8 Zäziwil-Reutenen A Wiler 09.06.2024 12:00
803 2 1 8 Gossau A Thörigen B 09.06.2024 11:00
808 2 1 8 Lohn Münsingen 09.06.2024 13:00
796 2 1 8 Obergoldbach Balzenwil B 09.06.2024 12:30
801 2 1 8 Obersteckholz Diessbach b. Büren 09.06.2024 11:00
814 2 1 8 Oberwil b. Büren Gasel 09.06.2024 11:00
806 2 1 8 Schwarzenburg Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B 09.06.2024 12:30
819 2 2 8 Auswil-Wyssbach A Biberen-Ulmiz 09.06.2024 11:00
836 2 2 8 Bleienbach Rüti-Büren 09.06.2024 10:00
835 2 2 8 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B Belp-Toffen B 09.06.2024 09:00
840 2 3 8 Dürrenroth A Biglen-Arni B 09.06.2024 12:00
853 2 3 8 Oberbottigen Kräiligen-Bätterkinden 09.06.2024 12:30
844 2 3 8 Thalgraben Thunstetten 09.06.2024 11:00
845 2 3 8 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A Graben 09.06.2024 12:30
851 2 3 8 Lyss B Habstetten 09.06.2024 09:15
855 2 3 8 Wasen-Lugenbach C Wyssachen 09.06.2024 12:30
873 2 4 8 Biberist-Dorf Ferenberg 09.06.2024 13:00
861 2 4 8 Hindelbank-Zollikofen A Rüegsau-Affoltern A 09.06.2024 12:00
871 2 4 8 Langnau-Berge Dotzigen 09.06.2024 12:30
865 2 4 8 Tenniken Mülchi 09.06.2024 13:00
862 2 4 8 Sinneringen-Vechigen B Mättenwil-Brittnau B 09.06.2024 13:00
491 3 2 5 Lyssach B Worb 09.06.2024 09:30 Spiel nach hinten verschoben
749 3 3 7 Wäseli C Lotzwil 09.06.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
750 3 3 7 Winterthur B Oschwand-Biembach B 09.06.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
362 4 1 4 Höchstetten C Schoren B 09.06.2024 09:00
1,034 A A 10 Bern-Beundenfeld A Röthenbach i. E. A 15.06.2024 13:00
1,035 A A 10 Höchstetten A Wichtrach A 15.06.2024 11:00
1,032 A A 10 Wasen-Lugenbach A Lyss A 15.06.2024 13:00
970 B 1 10 Balzenwil A Steinen b. Signau A 15.06.2024 11:00
979 B 1 10 Mättenwil-Brittnau A Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A 15.06.2024 13:00
973 B 1 10 Rüedisbach Zauggenried-Kernenried A 15.06.2024 13:00
974 B 1 10 Bigenthal-Walkringen A Obergerlafingen A 15.06.2024
995 B 2 10 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A Gondiswil A 15.06.2024 13:00
999 B 2 10 Biglen-Arni A Oschwand-Biembach A 15.06.2024
996 B 2 10 Oberdiessbach A Bramberg A 15.06.2024 13:00
896 1 1 9 Aetingen A Urtenen B 15.06.2024
900 1 1 9 Dieboldshausen Eriswil A 15.06.2024 12:30
928 1 2 9 Bollodingen-Bettenhausen Biel-Schwadernau A 15.06.2024 12:00
910 1 2 9 Etzelkofen Häusernmoos 15.06.2024 10:00
913 1 2 9 Heimiswil B Hasle b. Burgdorf A 15.06.2024
927 1 2 9 Recherswil-Kriegstetten B Trimstein A 15.06.2024 13:00
940 1 3 9 Alchenstorf Zimmerwald A 15.06.2024 12:30
935 1 3 9 Kirchberg Bern-Beundenfeld B 15.06.2024 12:00
944 1 3 9 Lueg i. E. Schoren A 15.06.2024
939 1 3 9 Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben Rohrbachgraben A 15.06.2024
931 1 3 9 Oberthal Grenchen 15.06.2024 12:30
930 1 3 9 Röthenbach i. E. B Bowil 15.06.2024 12:30
946 1 4 9 Schmidigen Zäziwil-Reutenen A 15.06.2024 13:00
958 1 4 9 Wiler Wasen-Lugenbach B 15.06.2024 12:30
954 1 4 9 Richigen B Thun A 15.06.2024 13:00
898 2 1 9 Diessbach b. Büren Schwarzenburg 15.06.2024 13:00
883 2 1 9 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B Obersteckholz 15.06.2024 13:00
890 2 1 9 Gasel Lohn 15.06.2024 13:00
901 2 1 9 Münsingen Oberwil b. Büren 15.06.2024 12:30
888 2 1 9 Thörigen B Obergoldbach 15.06.2024 13:00
615 2 2 6 Zollbrück Biberen-Ulmiz 15.06.2024 10:00 Vorgespielt
908 2 2 9 Belp-Toffen B Auswil-Wyssbach A 15.06.2024 12:30
906 2 2 9 Rüti-Büren Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen 15.06.2024
934 2 3 9 Graben Oberbottigen 15.06.2024
943 2 3 9 Habstetten Dürrenroth A 15.06.2024
937 2 3 9 Wyssachen Thalgraben 15.06.2024 13:00
929 2 3 9 Biglen-Arni B Lyss B 15.06.2024
959 2 4 9 Dotzigen Sinneringen-Vechigen B 15.06.2024
948 2 4 9 Ferenberg Hindelbank-Zollikofen A 15.06.2024
951 2 4 9 Mättenwil-Brittnau B Langnau-Berge 15.06.2024 12:30
698 3 1 7 Rothrist-Olten Burgdorf 15.06.2024 12:30
690 3 1 7 Rütschelen B Wileroltigen 15.06.2024 13:00
704 3 1 7 Utzenstorf-Koppigen B Walliswil 15.06.2024 12:30
742 3 2 7 Busswil b. Heimiswil Wattenwil B 15.06.2024 12:30
714 3 2 7 Lyssach B Winistorf-Seeberg B 15.06.2024 12:30
740 3 2 7 Obergerlafingen B Worb 15.06.2024
759 3 3 7 Ilfis Wynigen-Rumendingen 15.06.2024 11:00
781 3 4 7 Tramelan Grafenried-Jegenstorf 15.06.2024 13:00
776 3 4 7 Rüderswil B Aefligen 15.06.2024 12:30
774 3 4 7 Wangenried-Wanzwil Utzigen B 15.06.2024 12:30
770 3 4 7 Steinen b. Signau B Sumiswald 15.06.2024
478 4 1 5 Ersigen B Büren zum Hof B 15.06.2024 12:30
458 4 1 5 Wichtrach B Höchstetten C 15.06.2024
477 4 1 5 Auswil-Wyssbach B Busswil b. Büren B 15.06.2024 13:00
506 4 2 5 Epsach B Stalden-Dorf B 15.06.2024 13:00
496 4 2 5 Rüegsau-Affoltern B Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt B 15.06.2024 12:30
517 4 3 5 Hintermoos-Reiden B Krauchthal-Hub B 15.06.2024 12:00
520 4 3 5 Schafhausen i. E. B Recherswil-Kriegstetten C 15.06.2024 13:00
542 4 4 5 Aetingen B Oberdiessbach B 15.06.2024
473 5 1 5 Rohrbachgraben B Spielfrei SM 15.06.2024
503 5 2 5 Studen-Madretsch Zäziwil-Reutenen C 15.06.2024 13:00
514 5 2 5 Gossau B Wasen-Lugenbach D 15.06.2024 12:00
500 5 2 5 Spielfrei SM Biel-Schwadernau B 15.06.2024
1,036 A A 10 Richigen A Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A 16.06.2024 13:00
1,038 A A 10 Schafhausen i. E. A Utzigen A 16.06.2024 13:00
1,037 A A 10 Urtenen A Heimiswil A 16.06.2024 13:00
1,033 A A 10 Wäseli A Schüpbach A 16.06.2024 13:00
972 B 1 10 Rüderswil A Sinneringen-Vechigen A 16.06.2024 13:00
977 B 1 10 Belp-Toffen A Winterthur A 16.06.2024 13:00
976 B 1 10 Gerlafingen-Zielebach A Oberönz-Niederönz A 16.06.2024 12:30
990 B 2 10 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A Rütschelen A 16.06.2024 12:00
1,005 B 2 10 Epsach A Thörigen A 16.06.2024 12:30
1,003 B 2 10 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A Lyssach A 16.06.2024 13:00
993 B 2 10 Recherswil-Kriegstetten A Winistorf-Seeberg A 16.06.2024 13:00
881 1 1 9 Bigel-Goldbach Wäseli B 16.06.2024 11:00
903 1 1 9 Huttwil Krauchthal-Hub A 16.06.2024 12:00
902 1 1 9 Messen Busswil b. Büren A 16.06.2024 12:00
885 1 1 9 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A Wattenwil A 16.06.2024 09:00
926 1 2 9 Aeschi A Utzenstorf-Koppigen A 16.06.2024 13:00
918 1 2 9 Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen Büren zum Hof A 16.06.2024 13:00
961 1 4 9 Hintermoos-Reiden A Höchstetten B 16.06.2024 12:00
953 1 4 9 Rohrbach Stalden-Dorf A 16.06.2024 13:00
889 2 1 9 Balzenwil B Gossau A 16.06.2024 11:00
924 2 2 9 Biberen-Ulmiz Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B 16.06.2024 12:30
909 2 2 9 Tägertschi-Häutligen Süri-Spengelried 16.06.2024 12:00
920 2 2 9 Gerlafingen-Zielebach B Bleienbach 16.06.2024 11:00 tausch Spielplatz
925 2 2 9 Zäziwil-Reutenen B Zollbrück 16.06.2024 12:30
933 2 3 9 Kräiligen-Bätterkinden Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A 16.06.2024 11:00
932 2 3 9 Thunstetten Wasen-Lugenbach C 16.06.2024 12:00
962 2 4 9 Hergiswil am Napf Tenniken 16.06.2024 12:00
957 2 4 9 Mülchi Gammen 16.06.2024 12:00
950 2 4 9 Rüegsau-Affoltern A Biberist-Dorf 16.06.2024 13:00
691 3 1 7 Arch Steingrube-Zimmerberg 16.06.2024 11:00
708 3 1 7 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor B Kirchdorf-Herbligen 16.06.2024 12:30
730 3 2 7 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil B Kappelen-Saurenhorn 16.06.2024 12:00
713 3 2 7 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen B Gondiswil B 16.06.2024 13:00
757 3 3 7 Halten Schüpbach B 16.06.2024 12:00
751 3 3 7 Obfelden Zauggenried-Kernenried B 16.06.2024 12:30
766 3 4 7 Oberönz-Niederönz B Reinach 16.06.2024 12:00
569 4 1 6 Kriechenwil Wichtrach B 16.06.2024 12:30 Vorgespielt
488 4 2 5 Bramberg B Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach B 16.06.2024 12:30
507 4 2 5 Utzigen C Heimiswil C 16.06.2024 13:00
522 4 3 5 Grünenmatt-Brandis B Trimstein B 16.06.2024 13:00
519 4 3 5 Richigen C Thun B 16.06.2024 13:00
553 4 4 5 Heimberg Röthenbach i. E. C 16.06.2024 12:30
551 4 4 5 Zimmerwald B Bigenthal-Walkringen B 16.06.2024 12:30
463 5 1 5 Gohl Hindelbank-Zollikofen B 16.06.2024 10:00
484 5 1 5 Aeschi B Eriswil B 16.06.2024 13:00
460 5 1 5 Hasle b. Burgdorf B Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor C 16.06.2024 12:30
268 5 2 3 Studen-Madretsch Biel-Schwadernau B 16.06.2024 13:00 Nachtragsspiel
492 5 2 5 Thörigen C Dürrenroth B 16.06.2024 13:00
1,107 A A 11 Heimiswil A Richigen A 22.06.2024
1,102 A A 11 Schüpbach A Utzigen A 22.06.2024
1,106 A A 11 Wichtrach A Schafhausen i. E. A 22.06.2024
1,050 B 1 11 Obergerlafingen A Belp-Toffen A 22.06.2024
1,053 B 1 11 Steinen b. Signau A Gerlafingen-Zielebach A 22.06.2024
1,068 B 2 11 Thörigen A Oberdiessbach A 22.06.2024
991 1 2 10 Häusernmoos Aeschi A 22.06.2024
994 2 2 10 Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen Biberen-Ulmiz 22.06.2024
1,004 2 2 10 Süri-Spengelried Gerlafingen-Zielebach B 22.06.2024
1,022 2 4 10 Gammen Ferenberg 22.06.2024
798 3 1 8 Kirchdorf-Herbligen Utzenstorf-Koppigen B 22.06.2024
794 3 1 8 Steingrube-Zimmerberg Rothrist-Olten 22.06.2024
846 3 3 8 Lotzwil Winterthur B 22.06.2024
852 3 3 8 Wynigen-Rumendingen Halten 22.06.2024
841 3 3 8 Schüpbach B Wäseli C 22.06.2024
857 3 4 8 Grafenried-Jegenstorf Rüderswil B 22.06.2024
629 4 2 6 Heimiswil C Bramberg B 22.06.2024
597 5 1 6 Spielfrei SM Aeschi B 22.06.2024
620 5 2 6 Gossau B Spielfrei SM 22.06.2024
1,101 A A 11 Röthenbach i. E. A Wasen-Lugenbach A 23.06.2024 12:30
1,105 A A 11 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A Höchstetten A 23.06.2024 12:00
1,103 A A 11 Wäseli A Bern-Beundenfeld A 23.06.2024 13:00
1,041 B 1 11 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A Rüedisbach 23.06.2024 13:00
1,052 B 1 11 Oberönz-Niederönz A Mättenwil-Brittnau A 23.06.2024 12:00
1,040 B 1 11 Winterthur A Rüderswil A 23.06.2024 11:00
1,049 B 1 11 Zauggenried-Kernenried A Bigenthal-Walkringen A 23.06.2024 09:00
1,055 B 1 11 Sinneringen-Vechigen A Balzenwil A 23.06.2024 13:00
1,071 B 2 11 Bramberg A Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A 23.06.2024 13:00
1,065 B 2 11 Gondiswil A Biglen-Arni A 23.06.2024 12:30
1,059 B 2 11 Lyssach A Epsach A 23.06.2024 11:30
1,074 B 2 11 Rütschelen A Recherswil-Kriegstetten A 23.06.2024 13:00
1,069 B 2 11 Winistorf-Seeberg A Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A 23.06.2024 12:30
975 1 1 10 Busswil b. Büren A Aetingen A 23.06.2024 11:00
971 1 1 10 Eriswil A Huttwil 23.06.2024 13:00
981 1 1 10 Krauchthal-Hub A Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A 23.06.2024 12:30
980 1 1 10 Wattenwil A Dieboldshausen 23.06.2024 13:00
985 1 1 10 Urtenen B Bigel-Goldbach 23.06.2024 13:00
987 1 1 10 Wäseli B Messen 23.06.2024 13:00
1,000 1 2 10 Büren zum Hof A Heimiswil B 23.06.2024 13:00
1,001 1 2 10 Hasle b. Burgdorf A Recherswil-Kriegstetten B 23.06.2024 12:30
992 1 2 10 Trimstein A Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen 23.06.2024 13:00
1,006 1 2 10 Biel-Schwadernau A Etzelkofen 23.06.2024 12:30
989 1 2 10 Utzenstorf-Koppigen A Bollodingen-Bettenhausen 23.06.2024 12:30
1,016 1 3 10 Bowil Kirchberg 23.06.2024 12:30
1,014 1 3 10 Rohrbachgraben A Lueg i. E. 23.06.2024 12:00
1,010 1 3 10 Schoren A Alchenstorf 23.06.2024 13:00
1,012 1 3 10 Zimmerwald A Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben 23.06.2024 12:30
1,018 1 3 10 Bern-Beundenfeld B Oberthal 23.06.2024 12:30
1,027 1 4 10 Ersigen A Schmidigen 23.06.2024 09:00
1,031 1 4 10 Stalden-Dorf A Grünenmatt-Brandis A 23.06.2024 13:00
1,025 1 4 10 Thun A Hintermoos-Reiden A 23.06.2024 13:00
1,026 1 4 10 Höchstetten B Wiler 23.06.2024 09:00
1,023 1 4 10 Wasen-Lugenbach B Richigen B 23.06.2024 12:30
1,029 1 4 10 Zäziwil-Reutenen A Rohrbach 23.06.2024 12:00
982 2 1 10 Gossau A Gasel 23.06.2024 11:00
984 2 1 10 Lohn Diessbach b. Büren 23.06.2024 13:00
986 2 1 10 Obergoldbach Münsingen 23.06.2024 12:30
983 2 1 10 Oberwil b. Büren Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B 23.06.2024 11:00
978 2 1 10 Schwarzenburg Balzenwil B 23.06.2024 12:30
998 2 2 10 Auswil-Wyssbach A Tägertschi-Häutligen 23.06.2024 13:00
1,007 2 2 10 Zollbrück Rüti-Büren 23.06.2024 11:00
1,019 2 3 10 Dürrenroth A Wyssachen 23.06.2024 09:00
1,009 2 3 10 Oberbottigen Biglen-Arni B 23.06.2024 12:30
1,008 2 3 10 Thalgraben Kräiligen-Bätterkinden 23.06.2024 11:00
1,013 2 3 10 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A Habstetten 23.06.2024 12:30
1,015 2 3 10 Wasen-Lugenbach C Graben 23.06.2024 12:30
1,024 2 4 10 Biberist-Dorf Dotzigen 23.06.2024 13:00
1,020 2 4 10 Hindelbank-Zollikofen A Mättenwil-Brittnau B 23.06.2024 09:00
1,030 2 4 10 Langnau-Berge Mülchi 23.06.2024 12:30
1,021 2 4 10 Tenniken Rüegsau-Affoltern A 23.06.2024 13:00
1,028 2 4 10 Sinneringen-Vechigen B Hergiswil am Napf 23.06.2024 09:00
800 3 1 8 Burgdorf Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor B 23.06.2024 12:30
812 3 1 8 Walliswil Rütschelen B 23.06.2024 11:00
799 3 1 8 Wileroltigen Arch 23.06.2024 10:00
839 3 2 8 Kappelen-Saurenhorn Lyssach B 23.06.2024 12:30
831 3 2 8 Worb Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen B 23.06.2024 13:00
830 3 2 8 Wattenwil B Obergerlafingen B 23.06.2024 09:00
817 3 2 8 Winistorf-Seeberg B Busswil b. Heimiswil 23.06.2024 13:00
856 3 3 8 Oschwand-Biembach B Obfelden 23.06.2024 12:30
847 3 3 8 Zauggenried-Kernenried B Ilfis 23.06.2024 12:30
866 3 4 8 Aefligen Wangenried-Wanzwil 23.06.2024 11:00
869 3 4 8 Reinach Steinen b. Signau B 23.06.2024 12:00
859 3 4 8 Sumiswald Tramelan 23.06.2024 12:00
863 3 4 8 Utzigen B Oberönz-Niederönz B 23.06.2024 13:00
580 4 1 6 Höchstetten C Ersigen B 23.06.2024 13:00
586 4 1 6 Schoren B Auswil-Wyssbach B 23.06.2024 09:00
607 4 2 6 Stalden-Dorf B Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt B 23.06.2024 10:00
603 4 2 6 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach B Epsach B 23.06.2024 13:00
604 4 2 6 Utzigen C Rüegsau-Affoltern B 23.06.2024 13:00
640 4 3 6 Grünenmatt-Brandis B Schafhausen i. E. B 23.06.2024 13:00
646 4 3 6 Krauchthal-Hub B Richigen C 23.06.2024 10:00
644 4 3 6 Trimstein B Hintermoos-Reiden B 23.06.2024 09:00
670 4 4 6 Heimberg Zimmerwald B 23.06.2024 12:30
657 4 4 6 Oberdiessbach B Bigenthal-Walkringen B 23.06.2024 13:30
655 4 4 6 Röthenbach i. E. C Schlosswil-Gysenstein 23.06.2024 12:30
590 5 1 6 Hindelbank-Zollikofen B Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor C 23.06.2024 13:00
621 5 2 6 Dürrenroth B Biel-Schwadernau B 23.06.2024 13:00
599 5 2 6 Zäziwil-Reutenen C Thörigen C 23.06.2024 12:30
1,124 A A 12 Bern-Beundenfeld A Schüpbach A 29.06.2024 13:00
1,126 A A 12 Höchstetten A Heimiswil A 29.06.2024 11:00
1,104 A A 11 Lyss A Urtenen A 29.06.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
1,125 A A 12 Utzigen A Wichtrach A 29.06.2024 13:00
1,110 B 1 12 Balzenwil A Winterthur A 29.06.2024 11:00
1,108 B 1 12 Belp-Toffen A Zauggenried-Kernenried A 29.06.2024 13:00
1,118 B 2 12 Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A Rütschelen A 29.06.2024 13:00
1,119 B 2 12 Biglen-Arni A Winistorf-Seeberg A 29.06.2024
1,116 B 2 12 Thörigen A Lyssach A 29.06.2024
1,121 B 2 12 Recherswil-Kriegstetten A Bramberg A 29.06.2024 13:00
1,046 1 1 11 Aetingen A Krauchthal-Hub A 29.06.2024
1,042 1 1 11 Bigel-Goldbach Wattenwil A 29.06.2024 11:00
1,044 1 1 11 Huttwil Busswil b. Büren A 29.06.2024 13:00
1,039 1 1 11 Messen Eriswil A 29.06.2024 12:00
1,072 1 2 11 Aeschi A Büren zum Hof A 29.06.2024 13:00
1,075 1 2 11 Bollodingen-Bettenhausen Hasle b. Burgdorf A 29.06.2024 12:00
1,066 1 2 11 Etzelkofen Trimstein A 29.06.2024 10:00
1,064 1 2 11 Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen Häusernmoos 29.06.2024 13:00
1,073 1 2 11 Heimiswil B Utzenstorf-Koppigen A 29.06.2024
1,086 1 3 11 Alchenstorf Bowil 29.06.2024 12:30
1,083 1 3 11 Kirchberg Zimmerwald A 29.06.2024 12:00
1,084 1 3 11 Lueg i. E. Grenchen 29.06.2024
1,080 1 3 11 Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben Bern-Beundenfeld B 29.06.2024
1,077 1 3 11 Oberthal Rohrbachgraben A 29.06.2024 12:30
1,079 1 3 11 Röthenbach i. E. B Schoren A 29.06.2024 12:30
1,099 1 4 11 Grünenmatt-Brandis A Wasen-Lugenbach B 29.06.2024 13:00
1,097 1 4 11 Rohrbach Höchstetten B 29.06.2024 13:00
1,051 2 1 11 Diessbach b. Büren Obergoldbach 29.06.2024 13:00
1,048 2 1 11 Gasel Obersteckholz 29.06.2024 13:00
1,045 2 1 11 Münsingen Schwarzenburg 29.06.2024 12:30
1,047 2 1 11 Thörigen B Lohn 29.06.2024 13:00
1,061 2 2 11 Belp-Toffen B Zollbrück 29.06.2024 12:30
1,060 2 2 11 Rüti-Büren Auswil-Wyssbach A 29.06.2024
1,058 2 2 11 Gerlafingen-Zielebach B Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh B 29.06.2024 13:00
1,081 2 3 11 Graben Dürrenroth A 29.06.2024
1,082 2 3 11 Habstetten Wasen-Lugenbach C 29.06.2024
1,087 2 3 11 Kräiligen-Bätterkinden Lyss B 29.06.2024 13:00
1,085 2 3 11 Thunstetten Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg A 29.06.2024 12:00
1,078 2 3 11 Wyssachen Oberbottigen 29.06.2024 12:30
1,088 2 3 11 Biglen-Arni B Thalgraben 29.06.2024
1,095 2 4 11 Dotzigen Gammen 29.06.2024
1,091 2 4 11 Ferenberg Sinneringen-Vechigen B 29.06.2024
1,090 2 4 11 Hergiswil am Napf Hindelbank-Zollikofen A 29.06.2024 12:00
1,089 2 4 11 Mülchi Biberist-Dorf 29.06.2024 12:00
1,092 2 4 11 Mättenwil-Brittnau B Tenniken 29.06.2024 13:00
1,096 2 4 11 Rüegsau-Affoltern A Langnau-Berge 29.06.2024 12:30
897 3 1 9 Arch Walliswil 29.06.2024 11:00
891 3 1 9 Kirchdorf-Herbligen Burgdorf 29.06.2024
893 3 1 9 Rothrist-Olten Wileroltigen 29.06.2024 12:30
887 3 1 9 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor B Steingrube-Zimmerberg 29.06.2024 13:00
914 3 2 9 Worb Wattenwil B 29.06.2024 13:00
922 3 2 9 Lyssach B Gondiswil B 29.06.2024 12:30
919 3 2 9 Obergerlafingen B Winistorf-Seeberg B 29.06.2024
945 3 3 9 Ilfis Oschwand-Biembach B 29.06.2024 11:00
942 3 3 9 Lotzwil Schüpbach B 29.06.2024
947 3 4 9 Aefligen Grafenried-Jegenstorf 29.06.2024 12:00
955 3 4 9 Rüderswil B Sumiswald 29.06.2024 12:30
952 3 4 9 Wangenried-Wanzwil Oberönz-Niederönz B 29.06.2024 12:30
949 3 4 9 Steinen b. Signau B Utzigen B 29.06.2024
706 4 1 7 Wichtrach B Schoren B 29.06.2024
733 4 2 7 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt B Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach B 29.06.2024 13:00
729 4 2 7 Bramberg B Utzigen C 29.06.2024 13:00
763 4 3 7 Hintermoos-Reiden B Grünenmatt-Brandis B 29.06.2024 12:00
758 4 3 7 Schafhausen i. E. B Thun B 29.06.2024 13:00
743 4 3 7 Richigen C Trimstein B 29.06.2024 13:00
769 4 4 7 Aetingen B Röthenbach i. E. C 29.06.2024
777 4 4 7 Bigenthal-Walkringen B Bern-Beundenfeld C 29.06.2024
765 4 4 7 Zimmerwald B Oberdiessbach B 29.06.2024 12:30
696 5 1 7 Gohl Spielfrei SM 29.06.2024
715 5 2 7 Studen-Madretsch Gossau B 29.06.2024 13:00
717 5 2 7 Biel-Schwadernau B Zäziwil-Reutenen C 29.06.2024 12:30
718 5 2 7 Spielfrei SM Dürrenroth B 29.06.2024
1,123 A A 12 Wasen-Lugenbach A Wäseli A 30.06.2024 13:00
1,127 A A 12 Richigen A Lyss A 30.06.2024 13:00
1,128 A A 12 Schafhausen i. E. A Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A 30.06.2024 13:00
791 A A 7 Utzigen A Urtenen A 30.06.2024 13:00 Vorgespielt
1,112 B 1 12 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A Oberönz-Niederönz A 30.06.2024 13:00
1,111 B 1 12 Mättenwil-Brittnau A Steinen b. Signau A 30.06.2024 13:00
1,114 B 1 12 Rüderswil A Obergerlafingen A 30.06.2024 13:00
1,109 B 1 12 Rüedisbach Bigenthal-Walkringen A 30.06.2024 13:00
1,113 B 1 12 Gerlafingen-Zielebach A Sinneringen-Vechigen A 30.06.2024 12:30
1,120 B 2 12 Epsach A Oschwand-Biembach A 30.06.2024 12:30
1,115 B 2 12 Oberdiessbach A Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A 30.06.2024 12:30
1,117 B 2 12 Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A Gondiswil A 30.06.2024 13:00
1,057 1 1 11 Dieboldshausen Wäseli B 30.06.2024 12:30
1,056 1 1 11 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen A Urtenen B 30.06.2024 12:30
1,098 1 4 11 Hintermoos-Reiden A Zäziwil-Reutenen A 30.06.2024 11:00
1,093 1 4 11 Schmidigen Thun A 30.06.2024 12:00
1,100 1 4 11 Wiler Stalden-Dorf A 30.06.2024 12:30
1,094 1 4 11 Richigen B Ersigen A 30.06.2024 13:00
1,054 2 1 11 Thörishaus-Frauchwil-Z'berg B Gossau A 30.06.2024 13:00
1,043 2 1 11 Balzenwil B Oberwil b. Büren 30.06.2024 11:00
1,067 2 2 11 Biberen-Ulmiz Süri-Spengelried 30.06.2024 12:30
1,062 2 2 11 Tägertschi-Häutligen Schwarzhäusern-Aarwangen 30.06.2024 12:30
1,063 2 2 11 Zäziwil-Reutenen B Bleienbach 30.06.2024 12:30
899 3 1 9 Utzenstorf-Koppigen B Rütschelen B 30.06.2024 12:30
916 3 2 9 Busswil b. Heimiswil Kappelen-Saurenhorn 30.06.2024 12:30
923 3 2 9 Münchenbuchsee-Wohlen B Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil B 30.06.2024 13:00
941 3 3 9 Halten Zauggenried-Kernenried B 30.06.2024 12:00
936 3 3 9 Wäseli C Wynigen-Rumendingen 30.06.2024 13:00
938 3 3 9 Winterthur B Obfelden 30.06.2024 11:00
956 3 4 9 Tramelan Reinach 30.06.2024 12:30
705 4 1 7 Busswil b. Büren B Höchstetten C 30.06.2024 10:00
710 4 1 7 Ersigen B Kriechenwil 30.06.2024 09:00
688 4 1 7 Auswil-Wyssbach B Büren zum Hof B 30.06.2024 11:00
723 4 2 7 Epsach B Heimiswil C 30.06.2024 09:00
761 4 3 7 Recherswil-Kriegstetten C Krauchthal-Hub B 30.06.2024 13:00
784 4 4 7 Schlosswil-Gysenstein Heimberg 30.06.2024 12:30
693 5 1 7 Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor C Eriswil B 30.06.2024 11:00 Achtung Morgenspiel
702 5 1 7 Aeschi B Rohrbachgraben B 30.06.2024 13:00
697 5 1 7 Hasle b. Burgdorf B Hindelbank-Zollikofen B 30.06.2024 12:30
726 5 2 7 Thörigen C Wasen-Lugenbach D 30.06.2024 13:00
1,148 A A 13 Bern-Beundenfeld A Wasen-Lugenbach A 06.07.2024 13:00
1,149 A A 13 Lyss A Höchstetten A 06.07.2024 13:00
1,145 A A 13 Röthenbach i. E. A Richigen A 06.07.2024 12:30
1,146 A A 13 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A Utzigen A 06.07.2024 12:00
1,143 A A 13 Wäseli A Urtenen A 06.07.2024 13:00
1,129 B 1 13 Oberönz-Niederönz A Rüedisbach 06.07.2024 12:30
1,132 B 1 13 Winterthur A Gerlafingen-Zielebach A 06.07.2024 12:00
1,133 B 1 13 Zauggenried-Kernenried A Rüderswil A 06.07.2024 12:00
1,135 B 1 13 Sinneringen-Vechigen A Mättenwil-Brittnau A 06.07.2024 12:30
1,141 B 2 13 Oschwand-Biembach A Thörigen A 06.07.2024 12:30
1,140 B 2 13 Bramberg A Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A 06.07.2024 13:00
1,139 B 2 13 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A Recherswil-Kriegstetten A 06.07.2024 13:00
1,138 B 2 13 Gondiswil A Epsach A 06.07.2024 12:30
1,137 B 2 13 Lyssach A Oberdiessbach A 06.07.2024 12:30
1,136 B 2 13 Rütschelen A Biglen-Arni A 06.07.2024 13:00
1,142 B 2 13 Winistorf-Seeberg A Zuchwil-Wiedlisbach A 06.07.2024 12:30
1,144 A A 13 Heimiswil A Schafhausen i. E. A 08.07.2024
1,147 A A 13 Schüpbach A Wichtrach A 08.07.2024
1,130 B 1 13 Obergerlafingen A Balzenwil A 08.07.2024
1,134 B 1 13 Steinen b. Signau A Hettiswil-Eintracht-Moosseedor A 08.07.2024
1,131 B 1 13 Bigenthal-Walkringen A Belp-Toffen A 08.07.2024
Liga Gruppe Runde Datum