Original als PDF

Zentralvorstand (ZV) 
Tschumi AdrianPräsident
Moser WalterFinanzchef / Vize-Präsident
Hofer HeinzRessortleiter
König WalterObmann EHV
Portner StefanieRessortleiterin
Schmitter ThomasRessortleiter
Ryser BrunoLeiter Geschäftsstelle
  
Geschäftsprüfungskommission (GPK) 
Wälchli ThomasPräsident
Schaffer BendichtSekretariat
Hulliger Hansulrich 
  
Rekurskommission (RK) 
Mathys Hans-PeterPräsident
Wälchli UrsVize-Präsident
Beer AnitaSekretariat
Gerber HansKassier
Kuhn Beat 
  
Meisterschaftskommission (MK) 
Aeschbacher AlfredPräsident
Lüdi AndreasBetreuer NL / Obmann SM
Woodtli Hans-UlrichBetreuer 1. Liga
Ryser JürgBetreuer 2. Liga
Burkhalter SamuelBetreuer 3. Liga
Aellig StefanBetreuer 4. Liga
Bichsel HeinzBetreuer 5. Liga
  
Technische Kommission (TK) 
Lüthi PeterPräsident
Reist HansSekretariat
Freudiger DanielKassier
Fiechter Marcel 
Hofer Beat 
  
Nachwuchskommission (NK) 
Schaad RomanPräsident / NW-Obmann EHV
Jau FritzNW-Obmann MWHV
Küffer ErnstNW-Obmann NOHV
Roth UrsNW-Obmann OZHV
Sterchi ThomasNW-Obmann EMHV
  
Disziplinarkommission (DK) 
Röthlisberger ChristianPräsident
Bohren Mario 
Weber Alain 
  
Obmännerkonferenz (OBK) 
Kopp WernerPräsident / Vize-Obmann EHV
Glauser RudolfObmann EMHV
Huber StefanObmann OZHV
Kocher RolandObmann NOHV
Wymann RolfObmann MWHV
Lüdi AndreasObmann SM
Andres DanielaSekretariat
  
Ausbildungskommission (AK) 
Aeschbacher HeinzVerbandscoach J+S
Aeschlimann Rolf 
Kohli UlrichSekretär
Krebs Guido 
Stalder HeinrichAusbildungsverantwortlicher J+S
  
Jugend und Sport (J+S) 
Aeberhardt DanielExperte
Aeschbacher AdrianExperte
Hofer HeinzExperte
Kohli UlrichExperte
Krebs DieterExperte
Krebs GuidoExperte
Schaad RomanExperte
Stalder HeinrichExperte
Trachsel BeatExperte
  
Medienkommission (MEKO) 
Brönnimann PascalVertreter MWHV
Burri JessicaVertreterin NOHV
Schwaller UeliVertreter EMHV
Stöckli TanjaVertreterin OZHV
  
Redaktion Onlinemedien 
Ryser BrunoRedaktor
  
Berichtverfasser 
Blaser KonradVertreter MWHV
Eichenberger RamonaVertreter NOHV
Guggisberg ChristianVertreter MWHV
Kneubühler BeatVertreter EMHV
Leuenberger WernerVertreter EMHV
Lysser JürgVertreter EMHV
Ruch MartinVertreter OZHV
Stampfli RolandVertreter NOHV
Widmer SandraVertreterin OZHV
  
Zeitungskommission (ZK) 
Bütikofer Hans 
Lysser Jürg 
  
EDV-Kommission (EDVK) 
Rufer HansrudolfPräsident
Blaser Fritz 
Gosteli Stephan 
Guggisberg Christian 
Guggisberg Hans-Peter 
Kummer Walter 
Leuenberger Daniel 
Schär Ralph 
Zoss Reto 
  
Archivar 
Schmid Jakob 
  
Auswertungsstelle SM 
Flückiger Thomas 
Flückiger Christine 
  
Fähnrich 
Marti Hansueli 
Aebi ChristofStellvertreter
  
Geschäftsstelle (GS) 
Ryser BrunoDopingverantwortlicher
Betreuer Hornusserstube
Menü schließen