01.09.2019

Ries 1Aeschi / Aetingen gegen Biglen-Arni / Hasle b. Burgdorf
Ries 2Wichtrach / Belp-Toffen gegen Gohl
Ries 3Hettiswil-Eintracht / Hindelbank gegen Frauenfeld / Obfelden
Ries 4Oberönz-Niederönz / Wangenried-Wanzwil / Schoren gegen Schwarzenburg / Gasel
Ries 5Schüpbach gegen Münsingen
Ries 6Trimstein gegen Wasen-Lugenbach
Ries 7Lyssach / Burgdorf / Utzenstorf-Koppigen gegen Recherswil-Kriegstetten / Biberist-Dorf
Ries 8Biel-Schwadernau / Lyss gegen Rohrbach / Rohrbachgraben
Ries 9Thörigen gegen Dürrenroth / Häusernmoos
Ries 10Oberdiessbach gegen Biberen-Ulmiz / Kriechenwil / Wileroltigen / Zimmerwald
Ries 11Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben / Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt / Zollbrück gegen Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil / Schmidigen / Wiedlisbach

07.09.2019

Ries 1Halten / Arch / Obergerlafingen gegen Rüderswil
Ries 2Auswil-Wyssbach / Wyssachen gegen Dotzigen / Messen / Studen-Madretsch
Ries 3Grenchen / Zuchwil / Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen / Rüti-Büren gegen Richigen
Ries 4Mättenwil-Brittnau / Balzenwil gegen Thun
Ries 5Bramberg / Süri-Spengelried gegen Stalden-Dorf
Ries 6Eriswil / Langenthal-Wynau / Grasswil / Reinach gegen Heimiswil / Steingruben-Zimmerberg / Oschwand-Biembach
Ries 7Grünenmatt-Brandis / Heimisbach / Langnau-Berge gegen Busswil BE / Bäriswil / Münchenbuchsee-Diemerswil / Zollikofen
Ries 8Bern-Beundenfeld / Ferenberg gegen Reutenen / Oberthal / Zäziwil
Ries 9Ersigen / Wiler gegen Frauchwil-Zimlisberg / Diessbach / Tramelan / Oberwil b. Büren
Ries 10Aefligen / Zauggenried-Kernenried / Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh gegen Huttwil / Lotzwil

08.09.2019

Ries 1Krauchthal-Hub gegen Bigenthal-Walkringen / Bowil / Steinen b. Signau
Ries 2Epsach gegen Obergoldbach / Thalgraben
Ries 3Gerlafingen-Zielebach gegen Sparring
Ries 4Gondiswil / Obersteckholz gegen Winistorf-Seeberg / Selzach-Solothurn
Ries 5Wynigen-Rumendingen / Alchenstorf / Rüedisbach gegen Höchstetten / Thunstetten / Tenniken / Graben
Ries 6Büren zum Hof / Limpach / Kräiligen-Bätterkinden gegen Winterthur
Ries 7Rüegsau-Affoltern / Lueg gegen Wattenwil / Schlosswil-Gysenstein / Moossee Sharks
Ries 8Wäseli / Sinneringen-Vechigen / Dieboldshausen / Dentenberg / Utzigen / Worb gegen Gossau
Ries 9Bigel-Goldbach / Schafhausen gegen Hintermoos-Reiden / Luzern / Hergiswil
Ries 10Bleienbach / Rütschelen gegen Röthenbach
Keiner zu klein ein Nachwuchshornusser zu sein.
Menü schließen